AS Monaco gegen OGC Nice
AS Monaco
-:-
OGC Nice
AS Monaco
Nice
Stadion
Stade Louis II
Schiedsrichter
Jérôme Miguelgorry
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    99
    Siege AS Monaco
    43
    Siege OGC Nice
    29
    Unentschieden
    27
    Torverhältnis
    134 : 115

    Letzte Spiele

    16.01.2018 21:00
    Beendet
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    21:00
    OGC Nice
    NIC
    Nice
    OGC Nice
    09.01.2018 21:00
    Beendet
    OGC Nice
    Nice
    NIC
    OGC Nice
    21:00
    1:2
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    09.09.2017 17:00
    Beendet
    OGC Nice
    Nice
    NIC
    OGC Nice
    17:00
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    04.02.2017 17:00
    Beendet
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    17:00
    OGC Nice
    NIC
    Nice
    OGC Nice
    21.09.2016 19:00
    Beendet
    OGC Nice
    Nice
    NIC
    OGC Nice
    19:00
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco

    Höchste Siege

    09.04.1961
    Beendet
    OGC Nice
    Nice
    NIC
    OGC Nice
    6:0
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    08.09.1978
    Beendet
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    6:1
    OGC Nice
    NIC
    Nice
    OGC Nice
    24.03.1963
    Beendet
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    6:2
    OGC Nice
    NIC
    Nice
    OGC Nice
    02.10.1960
    Beendet
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    5:1
    OGC Nice
    NIC
    Nice
    OGC Nice
    09.09.2017 17:00
    Beendet
    OGC Nice
    Nice
    NIC
    OGC Nice
    17:00
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Amiens SC
    Amiens
    Ami
    Amiens SC
    20:00
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
    Paris SG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    SM Caen
    SM Caen
    SMC
    SM Caen
    20:00
    Lille OSC
    OSC
    Lille
    Lille OSC
    Dijon FCO
    Dijon FCO
    DIJ
    Dijon FCO
    20:00
    Montpellier HSC
    MON
    Montpellier
    Montpellier HSC
    EA Guingamp
    Guingamp
    EAG
    EA Guingamp
    20:00
    AS Saint-Étienne
    ASS
    Saint-Étienne
    AS Saint-Étienne
    Olympique Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    OL
    Olympique Lyon
    20:00
    Stade Reims
    REI
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims

    Tabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG16142049:103944
    2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1794425:151031
    3Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1685324:121229
    4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL1684426:20628
    5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM1682629:25426
    6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1675424:21326
    7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC1674512:14-225
    8RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1758427:21623
    9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1665524:21323
    10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1765623:25-223
    11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI1757511:15-422
    12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1656519:19021
    13FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1655624:24020
    14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1646619:21-218
    15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU1646614:24-1018
    16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1744916:28-1216
    17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi17511116:30-1416
    18SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC1728715:22-714
    19AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1634916:24-813
    20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG17151112:34-228
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Torjäger

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes151220,8
    Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain111201,09
    3Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille151110,73
    Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain121140,92
    Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC171160,65
    6Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain101021
    7AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne15820,53
    Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux16830,5
    RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg17800,47
    10Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC16700,44
    Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC17710,41
    AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco14720,5
    Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC16720,44
    14EA GuingampMarcus ThuramEA Guingamp13640,46
    15Stade RennesIsmaïla SarrStade Rennes17500,29