AS Monaco gegen OGC Nice
Beendet
AS Monaco
1:1
0:1
OGC Nice
AS Monaco
Nice
  • 0:1
    Allan Saint-Maximin
    Saint-Maximin
    30.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Ihsan Sacko
    Sacko
    45.
  • 1:1
    Benoît Badiashile
    Badiashile
    50.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Stade Louis II
Zuschauer
11.345
Schiedsrichter
Benoît Bastien
50.
2019-01-16T19:12:26Z
30.
2019-01-16T18:36:21Z
60.
2019-01-16T19:22:11Z
90.
2019-01-16T19:56:30Z
37.
2019-01-16T18:37:34Z
45.
2019-01-16T18:50:11Z
61.
2019-01-16T19:22:11Z
70.
2019-01-16T19:30:58Z
71.
2019-01-16T19:32:02Z
78.
2019-01-16T19:39:27Z
79.
2019-01-16T19:39:27Z
84.
2019-01-16T19:47:01Z
90.
2019-01-16T19:54:52Z
1.
2019-01-16T18:02:00Z
45.
2019-01-16T18:53:09Z
46.
2019-01-16T19:06:03Z
90.
2019-01-16T19:58:57Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
100
Siege AS Monaco
43
Siege OGC Nice
29
Unentschieden
28
Torverhältnis
135 : 116

Letzte Spiele

16.01.2019 19:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
19:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
16.01.2018 21:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
21:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
09.01.2018 21:00
Beendet
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
21:00
1:2
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
09.09.2017 17:00
Beendet
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
17:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
04.02.2017 17:00
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
17:00
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice

Höchste Siege

09.04.1961
Beendet
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
6:0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
08.09.1978
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
6:1
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
24.03.1963
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
6:2
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
02.10.1960
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
5:1
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
09.09.2017 17:00
Beendet
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
17:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
15:00
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
SM Caen
Beendet
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
20:00
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG24212174:146065
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC26156543:232051
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL25137540:281246
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS26127736:31543
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM25124940:34640
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON25911532:24838
7Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI25911523:22138
8RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 26910741:301137
9OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC25107819:26-737
10Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM25106937:35236
11Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE25106934:33136
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2589829:28133
13Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2588925:26-132
14FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN25761230:34-427
15Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU25691024:36-1227
16AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON25571324:41-1722
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi25631619:40-2121
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ25551520:39-1920
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC253101220:33-1319
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG25361617:50-3315
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain192001,05
2Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain161741,06
3Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC261670,62
4Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain131341
5Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille221210,55
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne231230,52
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
8Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC24940,38
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC24900,38
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC26910,35
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco22920,41
Montpellier HSCAndy DelortMontpellier HSC23930,39
13Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO22820,36
Girondins BordeauxFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux24830,33
RC StrasbourgLebo MothibaRC Strasbourg24800,33