Girondins Bordeaux gegen Dijon FCO
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
1:0
Dijon FCO
Bordeaux
Dijon FCO
0:0
  • Romain Amalfitano
    Amalfitano
    34.
  • 1:0
    Andreas Cornelius
    Cornelius
    77.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Matmut Atlantique
Zuschauer
13.380
Schiedsrichter
Johan Hamel
77.
2019-01-20T19:36:36Z
11.
2019-01-20T18:13:06Z
64.
2019-01-20T19:23:37Z
71.
2019-01-20T19:30:25Z
34.
2019-01-20T18:39:55Z
51.
2019-01-20T19:13:37Z
62.
2019-01-20T19:22:07Z
71.
2019-01-20T19:30:01Z
63.
2019-01-20T19:22:07Z
63.
2019-01-20T19:22:07Z
87.
2019-01-20T19:45:26Z
38.
2019-01-20T18:39:55Z
73.
2019-01-20T19:31:07Z
87.
2019-01-20T19:45:29Z
1.
2019-01-20T18:07:04Z
45.
2019-01-20T18:52:52Z
46.
2019-01-20T19:07:17Z
90.
2019-01-20T19:54:02Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
13
Siege Girondins Bordeaux
7
Siege Dijon FCO
3
Unentschieden
3
Torverhältnis
18 : 12

Letzte Spiele

29.10.2019 21:05
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
21:05
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
24.08.2019 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
20.01.2019 19:00
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
19.12.2018 21:05
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
21:05
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
24.11.2018 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux

Höchste Siege

28.04.2018 20:00
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
29.10.2019 21:05
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
21:05
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
24.08.2019 20:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
19.11.2011 19:00
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
19:00
2:0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
01.12.2017 20:45
Beendet
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
20:45
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
20:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
21:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382945105:357091
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC38229768:333575
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL38219870:472372
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS381991059:411866
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381871360:52861
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381514953:421159
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC3815111230:35-556
8Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI381316939:42-355
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM381581557:58-153
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3813131255:52352
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 3811161158:481049
12FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN381391648:48048
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng3810161244:49-546
14Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR3810111734:42-841
15Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi389111831:52-2138
16Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU388141635:57-2238
17AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON388121838:57-1936
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ38972231:60-2934
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC387121929:54-2533
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG385122128:68-4027
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain293311,14
2Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC382290,58
3Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain211840,86
4Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille331620,48
5Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon331510,45
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco331530,45
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain171550,88
8Toulouse FCAndy DelortToulouse FC361430,39
9Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC381310,34
AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne321340,41
11Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain301200,4
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
13Angers SCOStéphane BahokenAngers SCO321120,34
Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC361140,31
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC371100,3