AS Saint-Étienne gegen Olympique Lyon
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
1:2
Olympique Lyon
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lyon
1:0
  • 1:0
    Romain Hamouma
    Hamouma
    21.
    Kopfball
  • 1:1
    Nabil Fekir
    Fekir
    65.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:2
    Moussa Dembélé
    Dembélé
    90.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Geoffroy Guichard
Zuschauer
41.594
Schiedsrichter
Benoît Bastien
21.
2019-01-20T20:24:44Z
65.
2019-01-20T21:34:08Z
90.
2019-01-20T22:00:51Z
43.
2019-01-20T20:48:17Z
65.
2019-01-20T21:34:08Z
20.
2019-01-20T20:24:45Z
71.
2019-01-20T21:35:50Z
72.
2019-01-20T21:40:20Z
81.
2019-01-20T21:47:55Z
90.
2019-01-20T21:54:39Z
58.
2019-01-20T21:25:14Z
80.
2019-01-20T21:46:10Z
87.
2019-01-20T21:53:05Z
1.
2019-01-20T20:06:22Z
45.
2019-01-20T20:51:48Z
46.
2019-01-20T21:11:36Z
90.
2019-01-20T22:02:23Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
110
Siege AS Saint-Étienne
39
Siege Olympique Lyon
38
Unentschieden
33
Torverhältnis
145 : 130

Letzte Spiele

20.01.2019 21:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
23.11.2018 21:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
25.02.2018 17:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
17:00
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
05.11.2017 21:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
05.02.2017 21:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon

Höchste Siege

05.10.1969
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
1:7
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
15.03.1970
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
6:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
25.10.1964
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
6:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
05.11.2017 21:00
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
21:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
30.04.2006 21:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
4:0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
20:45
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
20:00
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
20:00
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
21:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382945105:357091
2Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC38229768:333575
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL38219870:472372
4AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS381991059:411866
5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM381871360:52861
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381514953:421159
7OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC3815111230:35-556
8Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI381316939:42-355
9Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM381581557:58-153
10Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3813131255:52352
11RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 3811161158:481049
12FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN381391648:48048
13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng3810161244:49-546
14Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR3810111734:42-841
15Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi389111831:52-2138
16Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU388141635:57-2238
17AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON388121838:57-1936
18Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ38972231:60-2934
19SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC387121929:54-2533
20EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG385122128:68-4027
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain293311,14
2Lille OSCNicolas PépéLille OSC382290,58
3Paris Saint-GermainEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain211840,86
4Olympique MarseilleFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille331620,48
5Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain171550,88
Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon331510,45
AS MonacoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco331530,45
8Toulouse FCAndy DelortToulouse FC361430,39
9AS Saint-ÉtienneWahbi KhazriAS Saint-Étienne321340,41
Lille OSCJonathan BambaLille OSC381310,34
11Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain301200,4
FC NantesEmiliano SalaFC Nantes191220,63
13Stade RennesM'Baye NiangStade Rennes291120,38
Montpellier HSCGaëtan LabordeMontpellier HSC371100,3
Toulouse FCMax GradelToulouse FC361140,31