Olympique Lyon gegen Lille OSC
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
0:1
Lille OSC
Olympique Lyon
Lille
0:0
  • 0:1
    Jonathan Ikoné
    Ikoné
    68.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Groupama Stadium
Zuschauer
42.535
Schiedsrichter
Ruddy Buquet
68.
2019-12-03T21:34:20Z
79.
2019-12-03T21:44:54Z
59.
2019-12-03T21:24:54Z
78.
2019-12-03T21:44:14Z
25.
2019-12-03T20:31:14Z
66.
2019-12-03T21:31:38Z
69.
2019-12-03T21:35:05Z
66.
2019-12-03T21:32:01Z
76.
2019-12-03T21:41:28Z
1.
2019-12-03T20:06:22Z
45.
2019-12-03T20:54:29Z
46.
2019-12-03T21:11:22Z
90.
2019-12-03T21:59:20Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
97
Siege Olympique Lyon
34
Siege Lille OSC
38
Unentschieden
25
Torverhältnis
130 : 131

Letzte Spiele

03.12.2019 21:05
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:05
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
05.05.2019 21:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
01.12.2018 17:00
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
18.02.2018 17:00
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
17:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
29.11.2017 19:00
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
19:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC

Höchste Siege

30.05.1975
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
5:1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
06.05.2006 20:00
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
20:00
4:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
08.09.1978
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
4:0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
20.01.1946
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
4:0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
10.09.1965
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
6:3
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC

Aktuelle Spiele

Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
20:45
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
17:30
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
20:00
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
20:00
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Amiens SC
Amiens
Ami
Amiens SC
20:00
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG16130335:92639
2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM17104325:19634
3Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1784521:15628
4Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1683522:17527
5Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1775528:20826
6FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1782715:16-126
7Olympique LyonOlympique LyonOlympique LyonOL1774628:161225
8AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1774621:23-225
9Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI1666414:9524
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1766521:17424
11AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1673626:25124
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1773720:23-324
13OGC NiceOGC NiceNiceNIC1772825:27-223
14Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE1756621:20121
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1763820:23-321
16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1744911:19-816
17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi1644819:31-1216
18FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET1736814:25-1115
19Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU17331119:35-1612
20Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1626812:28-1612
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco141120,79
2Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon161020,63
3Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon12910,75
FC MetzHabib DialloFC Metz17910,53
Lille OSCVictor OsimhenLille OSC16910,56
6AS Saint-ÉtienneDenis BouangaAS Saint-Étienne17720,41
Paris Saint-GermainMauro IcardiParis Saint-Germain9700,78
Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain10700,7
Stade RennesM'Baye NiangStade Rennes15700,47
10Olympique MarseilleDarío BenedettoOlympique Marseille16600,38
OGC NiceWylan CyprienOGC Nice16640,38
Paris Saint-GermainÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain15610,4
Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain8610,75
AS MonacoIslam SlimaniAS Monaco10610,6
15RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg16510,31