Juventus gegen Inter
Beendet
Juventus
1:0
0:0
Inter
Juventus
Inter
  • 1:0
    Mario Mandžukić
    Mandžukić
    66.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Allianz Stadium
Zuschauer
41.495
Schiedsrichter
Massimiliano Irrati
66.
2018-12-07T20:56:54Z
6.
2018-12-07T19:39:10Z
54.
2018-12-07T20:46:21Z
55.
2018-12-07T20:47:12Z
57.
2018-12-07T20:48:27Z
72.
2018-12-07T21:02:34Z
82.
2018-12-07T21:13:11Z
58.
2018-12-07T20:49:19Z
69.
2018-12-07T21:01:07Z
77.
2018-12-07T21:08:36Z
1.
2018-12-07T19:32:44Z
45.
2018-12-07T20:19:00Z
46.
2018-12-07T20:36:10Z
90.
2018-12-07T21:26:27Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
187
Siege Juventus
86
Siege Inter
52
Unentschieden
49
Torverhältnis
265 : 222

Letzte Spiele

07.12.2018 20:30
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:30
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
28.04.2018 20:45
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
20:45
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
09.12.2017 20:45
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:45
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
05.02.2017 20:45
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:45
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
18.09.2016 18:00
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
18:00
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus

Höchste Siege

16.04.1961
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
9:1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
04.04.1954
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
6:0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
16.10.1938
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
5:0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
17.01.1932
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
6:2
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
03.03.1957
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
5:1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
18:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
20:30
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
20:30
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
20:30
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1JuventusJuventusJuventusJUV24213052:153766
2SSC NapoliSSC NapoliNapoliNAP24165342:182453
3InterInterInterINT24144634:171746
4AC MilanAC MilanAC MilanACM25129438:221645
5AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM24118546:311541
6AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL24115851:341738
7Lazio RomaLazio RomaLazioLAZ24115833:27638
8ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaFiorentinaFIO24811537:261135
9Torino FCTorino FCTorino FCTOR24811528:22635
10SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM2496940:32833
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS2479834:39-530
12Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR24851125:33-829
13Genoa CFCGenoa CFCGenoa CFCGEN24771032:41-928
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG24591021:35-1424
15Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI24571219:31-1222
16SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA24571221:36-1522
17Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP25561430:48-1821
18Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL24391219:37-1818
19Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO24371417:46-2916
20Chievo VeronaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaCVE24191419:48-299
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1JuventusCristiano RonaldoJuventus241950,79
2AC MilanKrzysztof PiątekAC Milan241820,75
3AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta241610,67
SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria231640,7
5SSC NapoliArkadiusz MilikSSC Napoli211200,57
6Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma231120,48
Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC251110,44
8InterMauro IcardiInter20930,45
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio19900,47
SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara22910,41
11AS RomaStephan El ShaarawyAS Roma16800,5
SSC NapoliLorenzo InsigneSSC Napoli21800,38
Parma Calcio 1913Roberto IngleseParma Calcio 191320820,4
SSC NapoliDries MertensSSC Napoli22810,36
JuventusMario MandžukićJuventus19800,42