Juventus gegen Inter
Beendet
Juventus
1:0
Inter
Juventus
Inter
0:0
  • 1:0
    Mario Mandžukić
    Mandžukić
    66.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Allianz Stadium
Zuschauer
41.495
Schiedsrichter
Massimiliano Irrati
66.
2018-12-07T20:56:54Z
6.
2018-12-07T19:39:10Z
54.
2018-12-07T20:46:21Z
55.
2018-12-07T20:47:12Z
57.
2018-12-07T20:48:27Z
72.
2018-12-07T21:02:34Z
82.
2018-12-07T21:13:11Z
58.
2018-12-07T20:49:19Z
69.
2018-12-07T21:01:07Z
77.
2018-12-07T21:08:36Z
1.
2018-12-07T19:32:44Z
45.
2018-12-07T20:19:00Z
46.
2018-12-07T20:36:10Z
90.
2018-12-07T21:26:27Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
188
Siege Juventus
86
Siege Inter
52
Unentschieden
50
Torverhältnis
266 : 223

Letzte Spiele

27.04.2019 20:30
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
20:30
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
07.12.2018 20:30
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:30
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
28.04.2018 20:45
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
20:45
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
09.12.2017 20:45
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:45
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
05.02.2017 20:45
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:45
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter

Höchste Siege

16.04.1961
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
9:1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
04.04.1954
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
6:0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
16.10.1938
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
5:0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
17.01.1932
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
6:2
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
03.03.1957
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
5:1
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
15:00
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
18:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
20:30
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
20:30
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
20:30
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1JuventusJuventusJuventusJUV37286370:284290
2SSC NapoliSSC NapoliNapoliNAP37247672:333979
3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL37199974:452966
4InterInterInterINT37199955:322366
5AC MilanAC MilanAC MilanACM371811852:341865
6AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM371712864:471763
7Torino FCTorino FCTorino FCTOR371515749:361360
8Lazio RomaLazio RomaLazioLAZ371781255:431259
9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM371481558:51750
10Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS379161252:57-543
11SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA371191742:53-1142
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3710111645:54-941
13Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG3710111635:52-1741
14Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR3710111640:59-1941
15ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaFiorentinaFIO378161347:45240
16Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3710101737:52-1540
17Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP371081950:68-1838
18Genoa CFCGenoa CFCGenoa CFCGEN378131639:57-1837
19Frosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioFrosinoneFRO37592329:69-4024
20Chievo VeronaChievo VeronaChievo VeronaCVE372132225:75-5016
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria362690,72
2AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta362210,61
AC MilanKrzysztof PiątekAC Milan362220,61
4JuventusCristiano RonaldoJuventus312150,68
5SSC NapoliArkadiusz MilikSSC Napoli341700,5
6SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara351660,46
Empoli FCFrancesco CaputoEmpoli FC371630,43
8Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio311500,48
Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC361550,42
SSC NapoliDries MertensSSC Napoli341510,44
11Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma351440,4
12AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta301200,4
13InterMauro IcardiInter281150,39
AS RomaStephan El ShaarawyAS Roma271100,41
15Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 1913291000,34