AC Milan gegen ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
AC Milan
1:3
ACF Fiorentina
AC Milan
Fiorentina
0:1
  • 0:1
    Erick Pulgar
    Pulgar
    14.
    Elfmeter
  • Mateo Musacchio
    Musacchio
    55.
  • 0:2
    Gaetano Castrovilli
    Castrovilli
    66.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:3
    Franck Ribéry
    Ribéry
    78.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:3
    Rafael Leão
    Rafael Leão
    80.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Giuseppe Meazza
Zuschauer
48.367
Schiedsrichter
Piero Giacomelli
80.
2019-09-29T20:24:33Z
14.
2019-09-29T19:00:18Z
66.
2019-09-29T20:10:04Z
78.
2019-09-29T20:21:59Z
13.
2019-09-29T19:00:39Z
55.
2019-09-29T19:59:05Z
86.
2019-09-29T20:30:12Z
35.
2019-09-29T19:22:15Z
49.
2019-09-29T19:53:11Z
86.
2019-09-29T20:30:43Z
87.
2019-09-29T20:31:50Z
46.
2019-09-29T19:48:36Z
57.
2019-09-29T20:01:40Z
79.
2019-09-29T20:23:15Z
79.
2019-09-29T20:23:04Z
84.
2019-09-29T20:27:56Z
89.
2019-09-29T20:33:22Z
1.
2019-09-29T18:46:56Z
45.
2019-09-29T19:33:08Z
46.
2019-09-29T19:49:27Z
90.
2019-09-29T20:39:54Z

Aufstellung

AC Milan
AC Milan

99
Gianluigi Donnarumma
2
Davide Calabria
86.
13
Alessio Romagnoli
19
Theo Hernández
22
Mateo Musacchio
55.
4
Ismaël Bennacer
13.
10
Hakan Çalhanoğlu
79
Franck Kessié
46.
8
Suso
79.
9
Krzysztof Piątek
57.
17
Rafael Leão
80.

ACF Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina

69
Bartłomiej Drągowski
4
Nikola Milenković
35.
20
Germán Pezzella
49.
21
Pol Lirola
86.
22
Martín Cáceres
29
Dalbert
5
Milan Badelj
7
Franck Ribéry
78.
89.
8
Gaetano Castrovilli
66.
79.
25
Federico Chiesa
84.
78
Erick Pulgar
14.

Reservespieler

20
Lucas Biglia
5
Giacomo Bonaventura
11
Fabio Borini
7
Samu Castillejo
79.
12
Andrea Conti
90
Antonio Donnarumma
43
Léo Duarte
57.
46
Matteo Gabbia
33
Rade Krunić
46.
39
Lucas Paquetá
18
Ante Rebić
68
Ricardo Rodríguez

Reservespieler

24
Marco Benassi
87.
79.
10
Kevin-Prince Boateng
84.
17
Federico Ceccherini
15
Sebastián Cristóforo
18
Rachid Ghezzal
89.
6
Luca Ranieri
11
Riccardo Sottil
1
Pietro Terracciano
93
Aleksa Terzić
23
Lorenzo Venuti
28
Dušan Vlahović
27
Szymon Żurkowski

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
15:00
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
Beendet
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
15:00
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
15:00
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
18:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
20:45
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InterInterInterINT15122131:131838
2JuventusJuventusJuventusJUV14113025:121336
3Lazio RomaLazio RomaLazioLAZ1493233:141930
4AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM1585226:151129
5Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG1484229:171228
6AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL1474334:211325
7SSC NapoliSSC NapoliNapoliNAP1455423:18520
8Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR1453620:18218
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaHVE1453612:14-218
10Torino FCTorino FCTorino FCTOR1452716:20-417
11AC MilanAC MilanAC MilanACM1452713:17-417
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL1444620:23-316
13ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaFiorentinaFIO1444618:21-316
14Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS1342724:25-114
15US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL1435618:27-914
16Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI144289:23-1414
17SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM1433812:24-1212
18Genoa CFCGenoa CFCGenoa CFCGEN1424815:28-1310
19SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA142399:21-129
20Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS13211010:26-167
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma141761,21
2InterRomelu LukakuInter151030,67
3Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio14920,64
4InterLautaro MartínezInter15820,53
AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta12830,67
6Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC13740,54
Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio10700,7
Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio11700,64
9Lazio RomaJoaquín CorreaLazio Roma14600,43
JuventusCristiano RonaldoJuventus11630,55
AS RomaEdin DžekoAS Roma14600,43
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta7600,86
13Parma Calcio 1913Andreas CorneliusParma Calcio 19139500,56
AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta11500,45
Genoa CFCChristian KouaméGenoa CFC11500,45