Hellas Verona gegen Sampdoria
Beendet
Hellas Verona
2:0
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
1:0
  • 1:0
    Marash Kumbulla
    Kumbulla
    9.
    Kopfball
  • 2:0
    Nicola Murru
    Murru
    81.
    Eigentor
Stadion
Marc Antonio Bentegodi
Zuschauer
17.787
Schiedsrichter
Michael Fabbri
9.
2019-10-05T16:12:21Z
81.
2019-10-05T17:45:21Z
24.
2019-10-05T16:27:17Z
15.
2019-10-05T16:18:10Z
33.
2019-10-05T16:36:06Z
41.
2019-10-05T16:45:26Z
58.
2019-10-05T17:19:50Z
70.
2019-10-05T17:32:06Z
86.
2019-10-05T17:48:35Z
57.
2019-10-05T17:19:28Z
63.
2019-10-05T17:25:22Z
77.
2019-10-05T17:39:05Z
1.
2019-10-05T16:03:53Z
45.
2019-10-05T16:52:05Z
46.
2019-10-05T17:07:44Z
90.
2019-10-05T17:55:46Z

Aufstellung

Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona

1
Marco Silvestri
5
Davide Faraoni
13
Amir Rrahmani
21
Koray Günter
24
Marash Kumbulla
9.
4
Miguel Veloso
32
Matteo Pessina
86.
34
Sofyan Amrabat
88
Darko Lazović
24.
58.
9
Mariusz Stępiński
29
Eddie Salcedo
70.

Sampdoria
Sampdoria

1
Emil Audero
5
Julian Chabot
33.
24
Bartosz Bereszyński
77.
25
Alex Ferrari
15.
29
Nicola Murru
81.
4
Ronaldo Vieira
6
Albin Ekdal
12
Fabio Depaoli
14
Jakub Jankto
57.
9
Federico Bonazzoli
41.
63.
27
Fabio Quagliarella

Reservespieler

98
Claud Adjapong
22
Alessandro Berardi
15
Salvatore Bocchetti
25
Andrea Danzi
27
Paweł Dawidowicz
33
Alan Empereur
8
Liam Henderson
86.
11
Giampaolo Pazzini
66
Gennaro Tutino
14
Valerio Verre
70.
3
Luigi Vitale
58.
20
Mattia Zaccagni

Reservespieler

3
Tommaso Augello
17
Gianluca Caprari
63.
15
Omar Colley
30
Wladimiro Falcone
23
Manolo Gabbiadini
77.
26
Mehdi Léris
21
Jeison Murillo
11
Gastón Ramírez
19
Vasco Regini
10
Emiliano Rigoni
57.
22
Andrea Seculin

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
15:00
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
Beendet
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
15:00
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
15:00
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
18:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
20:45
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InterInterInterINT15122131:131838
2JuventusJuventusJuventusJUV14113025:121336
3Lazio RomaLazio RomaLazioLAZ1493233:141930
4AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM1585226:151129
5Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG1484229:171228
6AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL1474334:211325
7SSC NapoliSSC NapoliNapoliNAP1455423:18520
8Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR1453620:18218
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaHVE1453612:14-218
10Torino FCTorino FCTorino FCTOR1452716:20-417
11AC MilanAC MilanAC MilanACM1452713:17-417
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL1444620:23-316
13ACF FiorentinaACF FiorentinaFiorentinaFIO1444618:21-316
14Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS1342724:25-114
15US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL1435618:27-914
16Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI144289:23-1414
17SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM1433812:24-1212
18Genoa CFCGenoa CFCGenoa CFCGEN1424815:28-1310
19SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA142399:21-129
20Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS13211010:26-167
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomaCiro ImmobileLazio Roma141761,21
2InterRomelu LukakuInter151030,67
3Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio14920,64
4InterLautaro MartínezInter15820,53
AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta12830,67
6Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC13740,54
Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio10700,7
Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio11700,64
9Lazio RomaJoaquín CorreaLazio Roma14600,43
JuventusCristiano RonaldoJuventus11630,55
AS RomaEdin DžekoAS Roma14600,43
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta7600,86
13Parma Calcio 1913Andreas CorneliusParma Calcio 19139500,56
AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta11500,45
Genoa CFCChristian KouaméGenoa CFC11500,45