Fussball Bundesliga (Österreich)
19. Spieltag
14.02.2020
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
19:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
15.02.2020
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
17:00
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
16.02.2020
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
14:30
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
14:30
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
17:00
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS18135066:184844
2LASKLASKLASKLAS18133237:162142
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP1895438:211732
4Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC1894541:231831
5Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU1884633:231028
6TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB1884633:37-428
7Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS1856728:31-321
8SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT18611129:38-919
9SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN1836918:44-2615
10FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM18351017:38-2114
11SV MattersburgSV MattersburgSV MattersburgMAT18421223:47-2414
12WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG18331220:47-2712
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Wolfsberger ACShon WeissmanWolfsberger AC171711
2RB SalzburgErling HålandRB Salzburg141611,14
3RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg171400,82
4Austria WienChristoph MonscheinAustria Wien181300,72
5Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien151100,73
TSV HartbergDario TadićTSV Hartberg171130,65
7FC Admira WackerSinan BakışFC Admira Wacker171010,59
8RB SalzburgMërgim BerishaRB Salzburg17720,41
SV MattersburgAndreas GruberSV Mattersburg12720,58
Wolfsberger ACAnderson NiangboWolfsberger AC17700,41
11WSG TirolZlatko DedičWSG Tirol17620,35
Sturm GrazKiril DespodovSturm Graz11600,55
RB SalzburgHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg14610,43
RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg10610,6
RB SalzburgMasaya OkugawaRB Salzburg13600,46