RB Salzburg gegen SCR Altach
Beendet
RB Salzburg
6:0
SCR Altach
RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
3:0
  • 1:0
    Sékou Koïta
    Koïta
    5.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Patson Daka
    Daka
    11.
    Linksschuss
  • 3:0
    Patson Daka
    Daka
    24.
    Linksschuss
  • 4:0
    Patson Daka
    Daka
    59.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 5:0
    Smail Prevljak
    Prevljak
    81.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 6:0
    Hee-chan Hwang
    Hwang
    86.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Zuschauer
9.843
Schiedsrichter
Harald Lechner
5.
2019-10-05T15:06:21Z
11.
2019-10-05T15:11:47Z
24.
2019-10-05T15:24:45Z
59.
2019-10-05T16:16:28Z
81.
2019-10-05T16:38:05Z
86.
2019-10-05T16:43:27Z
56.
2019-10-05T16:12:16Z
15.
2019-10-05T15:15:07Z
52.
2019-10-05T16:08:42Z
60.
2019-10-05T16:22:26Z
70.
2019-10-05T16:26:04Z
79.
2019-10-05T16:35:51Z
70.
2019-10-05T16:26:28Z
79.
2019-10-05T16:35:21Z
1.
2019-10-05T15:00:34Z
45.
2019-10-05T15:45:41Z
46.
2019-10-05T16:01:35Z
90.
2019-10-05T16:49:46Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
34
Siege RB Salzburg
24
Siege SCR Altach
4
Unentschieden
6
Torverhältnis
75 : 25

Letzte Spiele

05.10.2019 17:00
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
17:00
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
06.02.2019 15:00
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
15:00
0:0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
02.12.2018 14:30
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
14:30
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
25.08.2018 17:00
Beendet
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
17:00
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
22.04.2018 14:30
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
14:30
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach

Höchste Siege

05.10.2019 17:00
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
17:00
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
02.04.2017 16:30
Beendet
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
16:30
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
23.08.2014 19:00
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
19:00
5:0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
08.04.2015 20:30
Beendet
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
20:30
0:4
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
27.02.2008 19:30
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
19:30
4:0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
17:00
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
17:00
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
14:30
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
14:30
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
17:00
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS18135066:184844
2LASKLASKLASKLAS17132234:132141
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP1895438:211732
4Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC1793540:221830
5TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB1884633:37-428
6Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU1783630:201027
7Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS1755727:30-320
8SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT18611129:38-919
9SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN1836918:44-2615
10FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM18351017:38-2114
11WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG17331119:44-2512
12SV MattersburgSV MattersburgSV MattersburgMAT17321220:46-2611
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1RB SalzburgErling HålandRB Salzburg141611,14
Wolfsberger ACShon WeissmanWolfsberger AC161611
3RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg171400,82
4Austria WienChristoph MonscheinAustria Wien171300,76
5Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien151100,73
TSV HartbergDario TadićTSV Hartberg171130,65
7FC Admira WackerSinan BakışFC Admira Wacker171010,59
8SCR AltachMërgim BerishaSCR Altach17720,41
SV MattersburgAndreas GruberSV Mattersburg12720,58
Wolfsberger ACAnderson NiangboWolfsberger AC16700,44
11WSG TirolZlatko DedičWSG Tirol16620,38
Sturm GrazKiril DespodovSturm Graz11600,55
RB SalzburgHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg14610,43
RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg10610,6
RB SalzburgMasaya OkugawaRB Salzburg13600,46