Sturm Graz gegen FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Sturm Graz
4:1
FC Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker
1:0
  • 1:0
    Otar Kiteishvili
    Kiteishvili
    18.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Bekim Balaj
    Balaj
    48.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:1
    Marco Kadlec
    Kadlec
    53.
    Kopfball
  • 3:1
    Philipp Huspek
    Huspek
    54.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 4:1
    Thorsten Röcher
    Röcher
    72.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Merkur Arena
Zuschauer
9.524
Schiedsrichter
Manuel Schüttengruber
18.
2019-09-29T12:49:36Z
48.
2019-09-29T13:38:07Z
54.
2019-09-29T13:43:28Z
72.
2019-09-29T14:00:32Z
53.
2019-09-29T13:41:34Z
46.
2019-09-29T13:36:24Z
57.
2019-09-29T13:46:09Z
59.
2019-09-29T13:47:44Z
46.
2019-09-29T13:35:09Z
72.
2019-09-29T14:01:59Z
79.
2019-09-29T14:08:08Z
46.
2019-09-29T13:35:24Z
75.
2019-09-29T14:03:05Z
79.
2019-09-29T14:07:45Z
1.
2019-09-29T12:29:25Z
45.
2019-09-29T13:17:27Z
46.
2019-09-29T13:33:48Z
90.
2019-09-29T14:21:05Z

Aufstellung

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

27
Jörg Siebenhandl
4
Thomas Schrammel
5
Anastasios Avlonitis
23
Lukas Spendlhofer
26
Fabian Koch
46.
10
Otar Kiteishvili
18.
21
Juan Domínguez
25
Stefan Hierländer
29
Thorsten Röcher
72.
79.
9
Bekim Balaj
48.
11
Kiril Despodov
72.

FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker

1
Andreas Leitner
6
Christoph Schösswendter
37
Leonardo Lukačević
55
Fabian Menig
8
Roman Kerschbaum
14
Morten Hjulmand
46.
18
Markus Lackner
20
Marco Kadlec
53.
75.
29
Muhammed-Cham Saracevic
46.
11
Sinan Bakış
79.
21
Seth Paintsil
59.

Reservespieler

20
Isaac Donkor
18
Philipp Huspek
54.
46.
13
Jakob Jantscher
79.
24
Christoph Leitgeb
72.
38
Michael John Lema
14
Markus Pink
32
Tobias Schützenauer

Reservespieler

27
Emanuel Aiwu
75.
9
Boris Cmiljanić
57.
46.
30
Christoph Haas
16
Erwin Hoffer
79.
22
Marcus Maier
23
Pascal Petlach
38
Aleksandar Ćirković

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
17:00
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
17:00
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
14:30
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
14:30
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
17:00
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS18135066:184844
2LASKLASKLASKLAS17132234:132141
3Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP1895438:211732
4Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC1894541:231831
5TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB1884633:37-428
6Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU1783630:201027
7Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS1856728:31-321
8SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT18611129:38-919
9SKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN St. PöltenSKN1836918:44-2615
10FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM18351017:38-2114
11SV MattersburgSV MattersburgSV MattersburgMAT18421223:47-2414
12WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG18331220:47-2712
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Wolfsberger ACShon WeissmanWolfsberger AC171711
2RB SalzburgErling HålandRB Salzburg141611,14
3RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg171400,82
4Austria WienChristoph MonscheinAustria Wien181300,72
5Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien151100,73
TSV HartbergDario TadićTSV Hartberg171130,65
7FC Admira WackerSinan BakışFC Admira Wacker171010,59
8SCR AltachMërgim BerishaSCR Altach17720,41
SV MattersburgAndreas GruberSV Mattersburg12720,58
Wolfsberger ACAnderson NiangboWolfsberger AC17700,41
11WSG TirolZlatko DedičWSG Tirol17620,35
Sturm GrazKiril DespodovSturm Graz11600,55
RB SalzburgHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg14610,43
RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg10610,6
RB SalzburgMasaya OkugawaRB Salzburg13600,46