FC Porto gegen Portimonense SC
Beendet
FC Porto
4:1
1:1
Portimonense SC
FC Porto
Portimonense SC
  • 0:1
    Vítor Tormena
    Vítor Tormena
    9.
    Kopfball
  • 1:1
    Moussa Marega
    Marega
    23.
    Kopfball
  • 2:1
    Tiquinho Soares
    Tiquinho Soares
    57.
  • 3:1
    Yacine Brahimi
    Brahimi
    59.
  • 4:1
    Moussa Marega
    Marega
    65.
Stadion
Estádio do Dragão
Zuschauer
33.511
Schiedsrichter
Manuel Mota
23.
2018-12-07T20:59:48Z
57.
2018-12-07T21:50:33Z
59.
2018-12-07T21:51:46Z
65.
2018-12-07T21:57:39Z
9.
2018-12-07T20:46:27Z
55.
2018-12-07T21:50:33Z
74.
2018-12-07T22:07:06Z
86.
2018-12-07T22:19:20Z
41.
2018-12-07T21:19:12Z
75.
2018-12-07T22:08:01Z
80.
2018-12-07T22:12:28Z
69.
2018-12-07T22:01:53Z
75.
2018-12-07T22:07:26Z
78.
2018-12-07T22:11:15Z
1.
2018-12-07T20:37:24Z
45.
2018-12-07T21:23:01Z
46.
2018-12-07T21:38:26Z
90.
2018-12-07T22:25:23Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
34
Siege FC Porto
25
Siege Portimonense SC
5
Unentschieden
4
Torverhältnis
81 : 22

Letzte Spiele

07.12.2018 21:30
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
17.07.2018 21:30
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:30
2:1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
25.02.2018 21:15
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:15
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
17.11.2017 21:30
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
3:2
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
22.09.2017 21:30
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC

Höchste Siege

02.09.1979
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
6:0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
05.10.1986
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
5:0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
25.02.2018 21:15
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:15
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
27.07.2017 21:30
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:30
1:5
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
24.09.1989
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
4:0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
CD Aves
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
21:30
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
16:00
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Beendet
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
18:30
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:00
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP23183245:123357
2SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN22172360:204053
3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA23154440:231749
4Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP22143544:251945
5Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR22122825:25038
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC22105726:20635
7Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL2389625:23233
8Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO2277833:34-128
9CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 22831130:32-227
10Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor22831127:34-727
11CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT23651226:34-823
12BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA22651117:27-1023
13CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM22721313:25-1223
14CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC22651124:45-2123
15Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE22571018:24-622
16CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 22631323:37-1421
17GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 22541317:31-1419
18CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI22281213:35-2214
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting CPBas DostSporting CP161480,88
SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica191400,74
Sporting BragaDyego SousaSporting Braga231410,61
4Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP211110,52
5FC PortoTiquinho SoaresFC Porto171000,59
6CD NacionalBryan RóchezCD Nacional20930,45
7SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica22820,36
CD TondelaTó ManéCD Tondela21810,38
SL BenficaJonasSL Benfica12810,67
Rio Ave FCCarlos ViníciusRio Ave FC14820,57
11SL BenficaJoão FélixSL Benfica14700,5
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto18700,39
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica16700,44
Sporting CPNaniSporting CP18710,39
Sporting BragaWilson EduardoSporting Braga22730,32