FC Porto gegen Portimonense SC
Beendet
FC Porto
4:1
Portimonense SC
FC Porto
Portimonense SC
1:1
  • 0:1
    Vítor Tormena
    Vítor Tormena
    9.
    Kopfball
  • 1:1
    Moussa Marega
    Marega
    23.
    Kopfball
  • 2:1
    Tiquinho Soares
    Tiquinho Soares
    57.
  • 3:1
    Yacine Brahimi
    Brahimi
    59.
  • 4:1
    Moussa Marega
    Marega
    65.
Stadion
Estádio do Dragão
Zuschauer
33.511
Schiedsrichter
Manuel Mota
23.
2018-12-07T20:59:48Z
57.
2018-12-07T21:50:33Z
59.
2018-12-07T21:51:46Z
65.
2018-12-07T21:57:39Z
9.
2018-12-07T20:46:27Z
55.
2018-12-07T21:50:33Z
74.
2018-12-07T22:07:06Z
86.
2018-12-07T22:19:20Z
41.
2018-12-07T21:19:12Z
75.
2018-12-07T22:08:01Z
80.
2018-12-07T22:12:28Z
69.
2018-12-07T22:01:53Z
75.
2018-12-07T22:07:26Z
78.
2018-12-07T22:11:15Z
1.
2018-12-07T20:37:24Z
45.
2018-12-07T21:23:01Z
46.
2018-12-07T21:38:26Z
90.
2018-12-07T22:25:23Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
35
Siege FC Porto
26
Siege Portimonense SC
5
Unentschieden
4
Torverhältnis
84 : 22

Letzte Spiele

13.04.2019 19:00
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
19:00
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
07.12.2018 21:30
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
17.07.2018 21:30
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:30
2:1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
25.02.2018 21:15
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:15
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
17.11.2017 21:30
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:30
3:2
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC

Höchste Siege

02.09.1979
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
6:0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
05.10.1986
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
5:0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
25.02.2018 21:15
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:15
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
27.07.2017 21:30
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:30
1:5
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
24.09.1989
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
4:0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
CD Aves
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
21:30
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
16:00
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Beendet
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
18:30
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:00
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN342833103:317287
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34274374:205485
3Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP34235672:333974
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA34214956:371967
5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC341571246:341252
6Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR341641439:44-552
7Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO341291350:52-245
8BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA341351634:40-644
9Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL3410131142:51-943
10CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 341191443:45-242
11Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor341161744:59-1539
12CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM341231926:44-1839
13Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE348121428:39-1136
14CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 341061835:49-1436
15CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT34981740:54-1435
16GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 34881834:57-2332
17CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC34772033:73-4028
18CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI343112027:64-3720
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica292300,79
2Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP332060,61
3SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica261700,65
4Sporting CPBas DostSporting CP221580,68
SL BenficaJoão FélixSL Benfica261500,58
FC PortoTiquinho SoaresFC Porto281530,54
Sporting BragaDyego SousaSporting Braga331520,45
8SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica341350,38
9Sporting BragaWilson EduardoSporting Braga321250,38
CD TondelaTó ManéCD Tondela311230,39
11Os BelenensesLicáOs Belenenses341100,32
SL BenficaJonasSL Benfica221110,5
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto291110,38
14CD NacionalBryan RóchezCD Nacional301040,33
FC PortoYacine BrahimiFC Porto321000,31