Sporting CP gegen Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Sporting CP
3:1
Vitória Guimarães
Sporting
Vitória SC
2:0
  • 1:0
    Jesé
    Jesé
    29.
  • 2:0
    Marcos Acuña
    Acuña
    32.
  • 2:1
    Léo Bonatini
    Léo Bonatini
    67.
  • 3:1
    Sebastián Coates
    Coates
    74.
Stadion
Estádio José Alvalade
Zuschauer
28.135
Schiedsrichter
Artur Soares Dias
29.
2019-10-27T20:30:24Z
32.
2019-10-27T20:33:04Z
74.
2019-10-27T21:33:50Z
67.
2019-10-27T21:27:43Z
67.
2019-10-27T21:27:36Z
29.
2019-10-27T20:31:33Z
72.
2019-10-27T21:32:04Z
68.
2019-10-27T21:27:44Z
73.
2019-10-27T21:32:55Z
88.
2019-10-28T00:00:37Z
61.
2019-10-27T21:21:02Z
80.
2019-10-27T21:39:50Z
80.
2019-10-27T21:39:50Z
1.
2019-10-27T20:01:14Z
45.
2019-10-27T20:47:18Z
46.
2019-10-27T21:05:24Z
90.
2019-10-27T21:56:29Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
125
Siege Sporting CP
70
Siege Vitória Guimarães
21
Unentschieden
33
Torverhältnis
240 : 116

Letzte Spiele

27.10.2019 21:00
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
27.04.2019 19:00
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
23.12.2018 21:00
Beendet
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
21:00
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
31.01.2018 22:00
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
22:00
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
19.08.2017 19:15
Beendet
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
19:15
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP

Höchste Siege

19.08.2017 19:15
Beendet
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
19:15
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
11.03.2012 21:15
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:15
5:0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
01.10.2001
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
5:0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
19.01.1964
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
5:0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
04.10.2015 21:30
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:30
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
22:00
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
CD Aves
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
21:30
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Beendet
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
16:30
Vitória Setúbal
VSE
Vitória FC
Vitória Setúbal
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
19:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
21:30
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN21180349:123754
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP21172246:153153
3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA21114633:231037
4Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP21113732:23936
5Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO2196629:21833
6FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão2196634:37-333
7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 2185817:21-429
8Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC2177734:241028
9BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA2177718:19-128
10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL2168723:27-426
11Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE2168715:23-826
12CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM2159721:27-624
13CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT2166918:25-724
14Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR2158829:30-123
15Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL21631218:38-2021
16Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF21441312:30-1816
17Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor21291015:30-1515
18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 21411622:40-1813
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica191400,74
2SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica211230,57
3Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga17900,53
Gil VicenteSandro LimaGil Vicente21930,43
5Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP17840,47
6FC PortoAlex TellesFC Porto20750,35
FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaFC Famalicão20700,35
Moreirense FCFábio AbreuMoreirense FC21700,33
FC FamalicãoFábio MartinsFC Famalicão19730,37
CD AvesMehrdad MohammadiCD Aves20720,35
Rio Ave FCMehdi TaremiRio Ave FC17720,41
FC PortoTiquinho SoaresFC Porto17700,41
FC FamalicãoToni MartínezFC Famalicão20700,35
FC PortoZé LuísFC Porto14700,5
15Sporting CPLuiz PhellypeSporting CP16600,38