Fussball Primeira Liga (Portugal)
14. Spieltag
13.12.2019
Beendet
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
21:30
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
14.12.2019
Beendet
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
16:30
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Beendet
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
21:30
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
CD Aves
15.12.2019
Beendet
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
16:00
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Beendet
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
18:30
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
21:00
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
16.12.2019
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
20:00
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
21:15
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaBenficaBEN14130137:53239
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP13102125:61932
3FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1473426:25124
4Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP1372420:15523
5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1456324:17721
6Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO1454517:16119
7Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE144738:10-219
8CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT1353514:14018
9Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1453616:17-118
10BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1446412:13-118
11Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR1445518:19-117
12Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1445514:16-217
13CS MarítimoCS MarítimoCS MarítimoCSM1436515:23-815
14Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL1443711:21-1015
15CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 1335510:14-414
16Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1426611:20-912
17Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF1432910:22-1211
18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 14201215:30-156
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica141120,79
2SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica121000,83
3FC FamalicãoFábio MartinsFC Famalicão13730,54
FC PortoZé LuísFC Porto12700,58
5FC FamalicãoAnderson SilvaFC Famalicão13600,46
Gil VicenteSandro LimaGil Vicente14630,43
7Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP12520,42
Paços de FerreiraDouglas TanquePaços de Ferreira12500,42
CD AvesMehrdad MohammadiCD Aves14520,36
Rio Ave FCMehdi TaremiRio Ave FC10510,5
11FC PortoAlex TellesFC Porto12430,33
Sporting BragaGalenoSporting Braga13400,31
Sporting CPLuiz PhellypeSporting CP11400,36
FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto10400,4
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga11400,36