Fussball Premiership (Schottland)
25. Spieltag
23.01.2021
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
16:00
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
16:00
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
30.01.2021
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
16:00
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
16:00
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
10.02.2021
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
21:00
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN25223065:75869
2Celtic FCCeltic FCCelticCFC22137248:183046
3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE23126531:24742
4Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB24117633:24940
5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv2395930:29132
6Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN24610819:29-1028
7Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT25671225:35-1025
8Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL24731424:31-724
9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ24581122:33-1123
10St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM22651116:27-1123
11Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos25551518:48-3020
12Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam23541421:47-2619
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hibernian FCKevin NisbetHibernian FC221120,5
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC251160,44
3Rangers FCKemar RoofeRangers FC151000,67
4Dundee UnitedNicky ClarkDundee United22820,36
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC20860,4
6Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC15730,47
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC18700,39
8Kilmarnock FCChris BurkeKilmarnock FC22630,27
Hamilton AcademicalRoss CallachanHamilton Academical19630,32
Rangers FCRyan KentRangers FC25600,24
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC20600,3
12Celtic FCAlbian AjetiCeltic FC13500,38
Rangers FCJoe AriboRangers FC18500,28
Hibernian FCMartin BoyleHibernian FC23510,22
Hibernian FCChristian DoidgeHibernian FC22500,23