Fussball Primera División (Spanien)
19. Spieltag
15.12.2020
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
16.12.2020
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
19.01.2021
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
19:00
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
19:00
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
21:30
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
20.01.2021
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
19:00
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
21:00
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
21:30
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
21.01.2021
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
19:00
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
21:30
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL16132131:62541
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA18114330:151537
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB18104437:172034
4Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1888226:17932
5Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS1986529:161330
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1793521:15630
7Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA1883721:29-827
8Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1865722:28-623
9Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD1865715:22-723
10Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET1872922:31-923
11Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1756623:24-121
12Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1863921:22-121
13Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1755715:18-320
14Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1847724:25-119
15SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1847715:18-319
16CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA1846816:23-718
17Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1846816:25-918
18Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC1637614:21-716
19CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA1836915:27-1215
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH1819814:28-1412
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona171120,65
2Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF161040,63
3Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo17930,53
Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid13900,69
5Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid16800,5
Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC17800,47
7Real SociedadMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad14750,5
Levante UDMoralesLevante UD17700,41
9Valencia CFCarlos SolerValencia CF14650,43
Atlético MadridMarcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid16600,38
11Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF16510,31
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF15500,33
FC BarcelonaAntoine GriezmannFC Barcelona17500,29
Atlético MadridJoão FélixAtlético Madrid15510,33
SD EibarKike GarcíaSD Eibar17500,29