Fussball Primera División (Spanien)
27. Spieltag
06.03.2020
Beendet
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
07.03.2020
Beendet
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
13:00
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
16:00
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
18:30
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
21:00
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
08.03.2020
Beendet
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
12:00
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
16:00
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
18:30
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Beendet
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB27184563:313258
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA27168349:193056
3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV27138639:291047
4Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS27144945:331246
5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET27137737:251246
6Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL271112431:211045
7Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF27119738:39-142
8Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL271151144:38638
9Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA271151133:32138
10Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL27910829:23637
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA27810934:38-434
12Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET27891038:43-533
13Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV271031432:40-833
14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA27881129:37-832
15Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD276111023:33-1029
16SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB27761427:41-1427
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL275111122:34-1226
18RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL27741628:44-1625
19CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg27581421:39-1823
20Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP27481523:46-2320
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona221930,86
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid261430,54
3Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF251100,44
CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés261150,42
Levante UDRogerLevante UD261140,42
FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona171110,65
7Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF241010,42
Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC221020,45
9CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna20900,45
RCD MallorcaAnte BudimirRCD Mallorca25900,36
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF22900,41
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo26920,35
CD AlavésJoseluCD Alavés26900,35
Real BetisLorenReal Betis26900,35
Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao25950,36