Fussball Primera División (Spanien)
21. Spieltag
24.01.2020
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
21:00
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
25.01.2020
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
13:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
16:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
18:30
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
21:00
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
26.01.2020
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
12:00
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
14:00
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
16:00
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
18:30
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB20134350:232743
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA20127138:132543
3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL2098322:14835
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV20105525:20535
5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET2096529:20933
6Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS2094733:28531
7Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF2087530:29131
8Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL2079421:14730
9Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL2084834:28628
10Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA2083925:26-127
11Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET2076729:32-327
12Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV20821026:30-426
13CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA20510526:25125
14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA2065921:29-823
15Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD20410617:23-622
16SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB20641020:29-922
17RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL20531222:34-1218
18Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL20371017:30-1316
19CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg20351216:33-1714
20Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP20351216:37-2114
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona151420,93
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid191220,63
3FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona171110,65
4CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna19900,47
Levante UDRogerLevante UD19940,47
6Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF18800,44
RCD MallorcaAnte BudimirRCD Mallorca19800,42
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF19800,42
Real BetisLorenReal Betis19800,42
CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés20840,4
Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad20800,4
12Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF17700,41
FC BarcelonaAntoine GriezmannFC Barcelona19700,37
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo20720,35
Real BetisJoaquínReal Betis19720,37