Fussball Primera División (Spanien)
33. Spieltag
18.04.2021
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
14:00
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
14:00
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
16:15
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
16:15
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
18:30
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
18:30
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
21:00
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
28.04.2021
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL30207352:203267
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA30206453:242966
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB30205569:264365
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV30194744:242061
5Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS301211747:311647
6Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET301451140:43-347
7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL301113643:331046
8Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA301161336:50-1439
9Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV309111037:39-238
10Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL309101141:48-737
11Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL309101139:33637
12Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD30981327:45-1835
13Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF308101237:42-534
14CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA308101225:36-1134
15Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET30791422:34-1230
16SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH305121331:45-1427
17Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD305121327:41-1427
18Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC305111427:46-1926
19CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA30591624:47-2324
20SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB304111522:36-1423
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona282330,82
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid261900,73
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF251990,76
Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid261930,73
5Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC301500,5
6Real SociedadAlexander IsakReal Sociedad261300,5
7Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo261240,46
SD HuescaRafa MirSD Huesca301220,4
9Levante UDMoralesLevante UD301100,37
Levante UDRogerLevante UD261120,42
11Real SociedadMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad251060,4
12Atlético MadridMarcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid29900,31
13FC BarcelonaAntoine GriezmannFC Barcelona28800,29
SD EibarKike GarcíaSD Eibar29800,28
Celta VigoSanti MinaCelta Vigo27800,3