CD Leganés gegen Getafe CF
Beendet
CD Leganés
1:1
0:1
Getafe CF
Leganés
Getafe
  • 0:1
    Leandro Cabrera
    Cabrera
    D. Suárez
    39.
    Kopfball
  • 1:1
    Allan Nyom
    Nyom
    Y. En-Nesyri
    64.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Municipal de Butarque
Zuschauer
11.327
Schiedsrichter
Pablo González Fuertes
64.
2018-12-07T21:23:13Z
39.
2018-12-07T20:42:09Z
49.
2018-12-07T21:09:16Z
90.
2018-12-07T21:51:31Z
42.
2018-12-07T20:42:50Z
75.
2018-12-07T21:32:50Z
82.
2018-12-07T21:39:35Z
85.
2018-12-07T21:43:03Z
22.
2018-12-07T20:22:33Z
69.
2018-12-07T21:27:12Z
85.
2018-12-07T21:43:03Z
1.
2018-12-07T20:01:13Z
45.
2018-12-07T20:48:52Z
46.
2018-12-07T21:03:01Z
90.
2018-12-07T21:51:59Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
16
Siege CD Leganés
7
Siege Getafe CF
5
Unentschieden
4
Torverhältnis
19 : 17

Letzte Spiele

07.12.2018 21:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
04.02.2018 12:00
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
12:00
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
08.09.2017 21:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
23.05.2004
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
0:0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
21.12.2003
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
3:1
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés

Höchste Siege

31.05.2003
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0:3
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
21.12.2003
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
3:1
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
30.03.1996
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
1:3
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
01.11.2000
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
2:3
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
08.09.2017 21:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
12:00
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
16:15
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
18:30
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
20:45
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
21:00
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB1594241:192231
2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1584327:161128
3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL1577121:101128
4Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA1582523:19426
5CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA1573518:17124
6Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1564527:25222
7Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET1564516:17-122
8Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1556416:12421
9Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR1556417:17021
10Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP1563617:20-321
11Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1555528:24420
12Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1555513:15-220
13Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS1554618:18019
14SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1554619:23-419
15Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1539312:12018
16CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg1545615:19-417
17Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1535715:19-414
18Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1528515:23-814
19Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV1524915:30-1510
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH15141012:30-187
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC131120,85
FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona131110,85
3FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona141030,71
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo151000,67
5Levante UDRogerLevante UD13810,62
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona15800,53
Celta VigoMaximiliano GómezCelta Vigo13800,62
Sevilla FCAndré SilvaSevilla FC14800,57
9Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC12700,58
10FC BarcelonaOusmane DembéléFC Barcelona14600,43
11SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar14530,36
Real SociedadMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad14520,36
Levante UDMoralesLevante UD14510,36
Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid15510,33
Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC15500,33