CD Leganés gegen Getafe CF
Beendet
CD Leganés
1:1
0:1
Getafe CF
Leganés
Getafe
  • 0:1
    Leandro Cabrera
    Cabrera
    39.
    Kopfball
  • 1:1
    Allan Nyom
    Nyom
    64.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Rubén Pérez
    Rubén Pérez
    90.
Stadion
Municipal de Butarque
Zuschauer
11.327
Schiedsrichter
Pablo González Fuertes
64.
2018-12-07T21:23:13Z
39.
2018-12-07T20:42:09Z
49.
2018-12-07T21:09:16Z
90.
2018-12-07T21:51:31Z
42.
2018-12-07T20:42:50Z
75.
2018-12-07T21:32:50Z
82.
2018-12-07T21:39:35Z
85.
2018-12-07T21:43:03Z
22.
2018-12-07T20:22:33Z
69.
2018-12-07T21:27:12Z
85.
2018-12-07T21:43:03Z
1.
2018-12-07T20:01:13Z
45.
2018-12-07T20:48:52Z
46.
2018-12-07T21:03:01Z
90.
2018-12-07T21:51:59Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
16
Siege CD Leganés
7
Siege Getafe CF
5
Unentschieden
4
Torverhältnis
19 : 17

Letzte Spiele

07.12.2018 21:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
04.02.2018 12:00
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
12:00
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
08.09.2017 21:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
23.05.2004
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
0:0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
21.12.2003
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
3:1
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés

Höchste Siege

31.05.2003
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0:3
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
21.12.2003
Beendet
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
3:1
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
30.03.1996
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
1:3
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
01.11.2000
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
2:3
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
08.09.2017 21:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
21:00
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
12:00
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Beendet
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
16:15
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
18:30
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB24166261:233854
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL24138334:171747
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA24143741:291245
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV24107738:281037
5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET2499630:21936
6CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA24106825:28-336
7Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS2497830:25534
8Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET2496927:30-333
9Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF24614424:20432
10SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB24710733:34-131
11Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL24612624:28-430
12Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV24861036:43-730
13Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP25861128:38-1030
14CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg2478925:30-529
15Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR2469925:34-927
16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD24681019:29-1026
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL24661236:43-724
18Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL24411926:31-523
19Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV24651327:41-1423
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH25471424:41-1719
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona222231
2FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona231530,65
3Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC211330,62
4Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid241230,5
SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar211260,57
6Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC211100,52
7Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona251010,4
Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid241010,42
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo181000,56
10Levante UDRogerLevante UD20910,45
Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad21930,43
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF21920,43
Getafe CFMolinaGetafe CF24900,38
Rayo VallecanoRaúl de TomásRayo Vallecano21900,43
Sevilla FCAndré SilvaSevilla FC23900,39