Girona FC gegen CD Alavés
Beendet
Girona FC
1:1
1:0
CD Alavés
Girona
Alavés
  • 1:0
    Cristhian Stuani
    Stuani
    12.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Borja Bastón
    Borja Bastón
    50.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Municipal de Montilivi
Zuschauer
10.185
Schiedsrichter
José Sánchez Martínez
12.
2019-01-12T17:45:46Z
50.
2019-01-12T18:39:57Z
40.
2019-01-12T18:14:27Z
61.
2019-01-12T18:52:36Z
80.
2019-01-12T19:09:15Z
90.
2019-01-12T19:20:28Z
21.
2019-01-12T17:53:30Z
52.
2019-01-12T18:41:25Z
61.
2019-01-12T18:52:36Z
74.
2019-01-12T19:01:52Z
83.
2019-01-12T19:11:59Z
80.
2019-01-12T19:06:36Z
89.
2019-01-12T19:16:56Z
90.
2019-01-12T19:20:29Z
1.
2019-01-12T17:31:47Z
45.
2019-01-12T18:20:22Z
46.
2019-01-12T18:33:30Z
90.
2019-01-12T19:24:54Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
24
Siege Girona FC
10
Siege CD Alavés
8
Unentschieden
6
Torverhältnis
34 : 27

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 18:30
Beendet
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
18:30
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
05.12.2018 19:30
Beendet
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
19:30
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
31.10.2018 20:30
Beendet
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
20:30
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
19.04.2018 19:30
Beendet
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
19:30
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
04.12.2017 21:00
Beendet
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
21:00
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés

Höchste Siege

04.10.1942
Beendet
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
4:0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
20.05.2015 21:00
Beendet
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
21:00
0:3
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
11.05.1958
Beendet
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
3:0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
13.01.1957
Beendet
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
3:0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
04.12.2017 21:00
Beendet
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
21:00
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
16:15
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
18:30
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
18:30
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
20:45
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Beendet
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB28206273:274666
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL28168439:192056
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA28173849:321754
4Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET281210636:241246
5CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA28128831:31044
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV28127947:361143
7Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF28816430:23740
8Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET281161132:36-439
9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL28813728:31-337
10Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS28991033:33036
11SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB28811936:38-235
12Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR288101031:37-634
13Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP28971232:41-934
14CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg28891127:34-733
15Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV28871338:49-1131
16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD28781323:39-1629
17Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL286111132:36-429
18Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL28671536:47-1125
19Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV28651730:51-2123
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH28571628:47-1922
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona262941,12
2FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona271830,67
3Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC251620,64
Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC251640,64
5Getafe CFMataGetafe CF251330,52
Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid281330,46
7Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid281230,43
SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar251260,48
9Rayo VallecanoRaúl de TomásRayo Vallecano251100,44
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona271110,41
11Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo181000,56
Real SociedadMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad271030,37
Levante UDRogerLevante UD241010,42
Getafe CFMolinaGetafe CF281000,36
15Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC26910,35