CD Leganés gegen SD Huesca
Beendet
CD Leganés
1:0
0:0
SD Huesca
Leganés
Huesca
  • 1:0
    Youssef En-Nesyri
    En-Nesyri
    73.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Municipal de Butarque
Zuschauer
9.670
Schiedsrichter
Mario Melero López
73.
2019-01-12T13:30:31Z
35.
2019-01-12T12:35:45Z
58.
2019-01-12T13:15:13Z
89.
2019-01-12T13:45:32Z
30.
2019-01-12T12:30:31Z
65.
2019-01-12T13:22:00Z
67.
2019-01-12T13:23:50Z
64.
2019-01-12T13:20:24Z
77.
2019-01-12T13:33:20Z
90.
2019-01-12T13:50:15Z
62.
2019-01-12T13:18:14Z
70.
2019-01-12T13:26:54Z
79.
2019-01-12T13:37:23Z
1.
2019-01-12T12:00:41Z
45.
2019-01-12T12:47:59Z
46.
2019-01-12T13:01:43Z
90.
2019-01-12T13:53:26Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
5
Siege CD Leganés
2
Siege SD Huesca
2
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
6 : 5

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 13:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
13:00
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
21.05.2016 20:15
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
20:15
2:3
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
20.12.2015 17:00
Beendet
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
17:00
1:1
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
02.03.2014 12:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
12:00
2:0
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
20.10.2013 17:00
Beendet
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
17:00
1:0
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés

Höchste Siege

02.03.2014 12:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
12:00
2:0
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
21.05.2016 20:15
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
20:15
2:3
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
12.01.2019 13:00
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
13:00
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
20.10.2013 17:00
Beendet
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
17:00
1:0
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
16:15
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
18:30
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
18:30
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
20:45
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Beendet
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB28206273:274666
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL28168439:192056
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA28173849:321754
4Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET281210636:241246
5CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA28128831:31044
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV28127947:361143
7Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF28816430:23740
8Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET281161132:36-439
9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL28813728:31-337
10Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS28991033:33036
11SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB28811936:38-235
12Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR288101031:37-634
13Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP28971232:41-934
14CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg28891127:34-733
15Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV28871338:49-1131
16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD28781323:39-1629
17Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL286111132:36-429
18Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL28671536:47-1125
19Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV28651730:51-2123
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH28571628:47-1922
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona262941,12
2FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona271830,67
3Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC251620,64
Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC251640,64
5Getafe CFMataGetafe CF251330,52
Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid281330,46
7Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid281230,43
SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar251260,48
9Rayo VallecanoRaúl de TomásRayo Vallecano251100,44
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona271110,41
11Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo181000,56
Real SociedadMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad271030,37
Levante UDRogerLevante UD241010,42
Getafe CFMolinaGetafe CF281000,36
15Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC26910,35