Getafe CF gegen RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Getafe CF
4:2
RCD Mallorca
Getafe
Mallorca
2:0
  • 1:0
    Iddrisu Baba
    Baba
    7.
    Eigentor
  • 2:0
    Molina
    Molina
    33.
    Elfmeter
  • 3:0
    Allan Nyom
    Nyom
    63.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:1
    Ante Budimir
    Budimir
    70.
    Kopfball
  • 3:2
    Ante Budimir
    Budimir
    77.
    Linksschuss
  • 4:2
    Ángel
    Ángel
    84.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Zuschauer
11.337
Schiedsrichter
Santiago Jaime Latre
33.
2019-09-22T10:34:09Z
63.
2019-09-22T11:25:06Z
84.
2019-09-22T11:46:10Z
7.
2019-09-22T10:10:07Z
70.
2019-09-22T11:31:20Z
77.
2019-09-22T11:38:40Z
45.
2019-09-22T10:48:36Z
48.
2019-09-22T11:09:27Z
59.
2019-09-22T11:20:35Z
61.
2019-09-22T11:21:42Z
32.
2019-09-22T10:32:33Z
60.
2019-09-22T11:34:14Z
79.
2019-09-22T11:40:37Z
86.
2019-09-22T11:47:34Z
87.
2019-09-22T11:48:19Z
66.
2019-09-22T11:27:17Z
82.
2019-09-22T11:43:07Z
89.
2019-09-22T11:49:50Z
19.
2019-09-22T10:19:29Z
19.
2019-09-22T10:19:58Z
71.
2019-09-22T11:32:22Z
1.
2019-09-22T10:01:22Z
45.
2019-09-22T10:49:57Z
46.
2019-09-22T11:06:32Z
90.
2019-09-22T11:53:38Z

Aufstellung

Getafe CF
Getafe CF

13
David Soria
2
Dakonam Djené
6
Leandro Cabrera
48.
12
Allan Nyom
63.
15
Cucurella
89.
22
Damián Suárez
59.
18
Mauro Arambarri
20
Nemanja Maksimović
23
Jason
61.
82.
7
Mata
45.
66.
19
Molina
33.

RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca

1
Manolo Reina
2
Joan Sastre
32.
5
Xisco Campos
18
Abdul Rahman Baba
19.
8
Salva Sevilla
19.
12
Iddrisu Baba
7.
87.
14
Dani Rodríguez
71.
23
Febas
79.
24
Martin Valjent
11
Lago Junior
22
Ante Budimir
70.
77.

Reservespieler

4
Bruno
1
Leandro Chichizola
21
Fayçal Fajr
25
Kenedy
89.
8
Portillo
82.
9
Ángel
84.
66.
24
David Timor

Reservespieler

10
Álex Alegría
71.
13
Fabricio
60.
26
Takefusa Kubo
19.
3
Lumor Agbenyenu
86.
19.
6
Pedraza
4
Señé
17
Aleksandar Trajkovski

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
21:00
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Beendet
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
13:00
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
16:00
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
18:30
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
21:00
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB25174462:293355
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA25158246:172953
3Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET24126636:221442
4Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS24124842:311140
5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL241010425:17840
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV24117631:25640
7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL24115842:321038
8Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF25108735:37-238
9Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA241031129:31-233
10Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV251021331:36-532
11Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL24710723:20331
12CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA24710731:32-131
13Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET2579935:40-530
14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA24761125:34-927
15Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD24511820:27-726
16SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB24661222:37-1524
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL25591122:34-1224
18RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL25641526:42-1622
19CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg25471418:37-1919
20Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP24471321:42-2119
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona201820,9
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid241320,54
3FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona171110,65
4Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF211010,48
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF221000,45
Levante UDRogerLevante UD241040,42
7CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna20900,45
RCD MallorcaAnte BudimirRCD Mallorca24900,38
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF21900,43
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo25920,36
CD AlavésJoseluCD Alavés23900,39
CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés23940,39
13FC BarcelonaAntoine GriezmannFC Barcelona24800,33
Real BetisJoaquínReal Betis24820,33
Real BetisLorenReal Betis24800,33