CD Alavés gegen RCD Mallorca
Beendet
CD Alavés
2:0
RCD Mallorca
Alavés
Mallorca
0:0
  • 1:0
    Lucas Pérez
    Lucas Pérez
    76.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:0
    Joselu
    Joselu
    86.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Mendizorroza
Zuschauer
12.834
Schiedsrichter
Carlos Del Cerro Grande
76.
2019-09-29T15:36:16Z
86.
2019-09-29T15:45:09Z
27.
2019-09-29T14:27:52Z
50.
2019-09-29T15:09:53Z
33.
2019-09-29T14:34:05Z
78.
2019-09-29T15:37:41Z
79.
2019-09-29T15:39:53Z
58.
2019-09-29T15:16:57Z
83.
2019-09-29T15:42:57Z
88.
2019-09-29T15:47:04Z
66.
2019-09-29T15:25:32Z
77.
2019-09-29T15:42:48Z
77.
2019-09-29T15:46:57Z
1.
2019-09-29T14:00:48Z
45.
2019-09-29T14:48:47Z
46.
2019-09-29T15:04:23Z
90.
2019-09-29T15:54:31Z

Aufstellung

CD Alavés
CD Alavés

13
Antonio Sivera
3
Duarte
4
Rodrigo Ely
5
Laguardia
23
Ximo Navarro
50.
8
Pina
11
Luisito
88.
18
Aleix Vidal
83.
22
Mubarak Wakaso
27.
9
Joselu
86.
10
John Guidetti
58.

RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca

1
Manolo Reina
2
Joan Sastre
5
Xisco Campos
15
Fran Gámez
8
Sevilla
78.
12
Iddrisu Baba
77.
23
Febas
66.
24
Martin Valjent
79.
11
Lago Junior
33.
77.
22
Ante Budimir
26
Takefusa Kubo

Reservespieler

21
Martín
31
Aritz Castro
24
Oliver Burke
83.
7
Lucas Pérez
76.
58.
20
Pere Pons
88.
29
Borja Sainz
16
Daniel Torres

Reservespieler

9
Abdón
77.
7
Ariday Cabrera
77.
13
Fabricio
3
Lumor Agbenyenu
6
Pedraza
14
Dani Rodríguez
66.
4
Señé

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
12:00
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
16:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
18:30
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB14101336:162031
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA1494130:111931
3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1593319:14530
4Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS1582526:18826
5Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1575317:9826
6Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL1668216:10626
7Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1566323:16724
8Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1565422:21123
9CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA1557321:17422
10Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA1563620:20021
11Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1562718:21-320
12Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1654728:24419
13Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET1554619:25-619
14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA1553717:20-318
15Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1546514:18-418
16SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1543815:27-1215
17RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL1542914:23-914
18Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1534810:20-1013
19Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP15231010:28-189
20CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg1513118:25-176
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid131020,77
2FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona9921
3Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF16800,5
Real BetisLorenReal Betis14800,57
CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés15840,53
6FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona12700,58
Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad15700,47
8Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF14600,43
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF14600,43
CD AlavésJoseluCD Alavés14600,43
Valencia CFParejoValencia CF14650,43
12CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna14500,36
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF13510,38
Real SociedadMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad15520,33
Atlético MadridÁlvaro MorataAtlético Madrid13500,38