Valencia CF gegen CD Alavés
Beendet
Valencia CF
2:1
CD Alavés
Valencia
Alavés
1:0
  • 1:0
    Maximiliano Gómez
    Gómez
    27.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Parejo
    Parejo
    83.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:1
    Lucas Pérez
    Lucas Pérez
    89.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Estadio de Mestalla
Zuschauer
39.073
Schiedsrichter
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias
27.
2019-10-05T16:57:51Z
83.
2019-10-05T18:12:50Z
89.
2019-10-05T18:20:07Z
14.
2019-10-05T16:44:07Z
15.
2019-10-05T16:45:32Z
15.
2019-10-05T16:46:39Z
82.
2019-10-05T18:12:08Z
59.
2019-10-05T17:49:41Z
70.
2019-10-05T17:59:44Z
90.
2019-10-05T18:21:56Z
21.
2019-10-05T16:51:03Z
73.
2019-10-05T18:03:37Z
84.
2019-10-05T18:14:36Z
1.
2019-10-05T16:30:35Z
45.
2019-10-05T17:19:32Z
46.
2019-10-05T17:35:37Z
90.
2019-10-05T18:27:17Z

Aufstellung

Valencia CF
Valencia CF

13
Jasper Cillessen
3
Jaume Costa
5
Gabriel Paulista
24
Ezequiel Garay
10
Parejo
83.
17
Francis Coquelin
18
Daniel Wass
14.
11
Denis Cheryshev
90.
19
Rodrigo
59.
20
Ferrán Torres
70.
22
Maximiliano Gómez
27.

CD Alavés
CD Alavés

13
Antonio Sivera
82.
3
Duarte
15.
4
Rodrigo Ely
84.
5
Laguardia
23
Ximo Navarro
73.
8
Pina
21.
11
Luisito
19
Manu García
15.
7
Lucas Pérez
89.
9
Joselu
24
Oliver Burke

Reservespieler

2
Thierry Correia
12
Mouctar Diakhaby
70.
1
Jaume
7
Gonçalo Guedes
16
Kang-in Lee
23
Rubén Sobrino
90.
15
Manu Vallejo
59.

Reservespieler

21
Martín
31
Aritz Castro
10
John Guidetti
6
Lisandro Magallán
20
Pere Pons
21.
29
Borja Sainz
84.
18
Aleix Vidal
73.

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
16:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
18:30
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
21:00
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB16112343:202335
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA15104132:112134
3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV1694320:15531
4Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET1786326:161030
5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL1778218:10829
6Real SociedadReal SociedadReal SociedadRSS1784528:20828
7Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1776419:12727
8Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF1675426:23326
9Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA1773724:22224
10CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA1758422:20223
11Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV1772822:26-423
12Real BetisReal BetisBetisBET1764723:29-622
13Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL1654728:24419
14CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA1754818:24-619
15Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD1747614:20-619
16SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB1744915:28-1316
17RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL17431018:30-1215
18Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL1735914:25-1114
19Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP17331112:31-1912
20CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg17241112:28-1610
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona111221,09
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid141120,79
3FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona14900,64
4Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF16800,5
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF17800,47
Real BetisLorenReal Betis15800,53
CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés17840,47
8CD AlavésJoseluCD Alavés16700,44
Real SociedadWillian JoséReal Sociedad17700,41
10CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna16600,38
RCD MallorcaAnte BudimirRCD Mallorca17600,35
Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF15600,4
FC BarcelonaAntoine GriezmannFC Barcelona15600,4
Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo17620,35
Real BetisJoaquínReal Betis16620,38