FC Lugano gegen FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Lugano
3:0
FC Zürich
FC Lugano
FC Zürich
1:0
  • 1:0
    Carlinhos
    Carlinhos
    40.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Petar Brlek
    Brlek
    83.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Carlinhos
    Carlinhos
    90.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Cornaredo
Zuschauer
4.219
Schiedsrichter
Sandro Schärer
40.
2019-04-19T18:40:09Z
83.
2019-04-19T19:40:36Z
90.
2019-04-19T19:48:34Z
58.
2019-04-19T19:15:33Z
84.
2019-04-19T19:42:40Z
84.
2019-04-19T19:42:57Z
65.
2019-04-19T19:22:23Z
69.
2019-04-19T19:26:45Z
76.
2019-04-19T19:35:10Z
15.
2019-04-19T18:15:00Z
70.
2019-04-19T19:28:07Z
80.
2019-04-19T19:37:19Z
1.
2019-04-19T18:00:16Z
45.
2019-04-19T18:49:20Z
46.
2019-04-19T19:02:50Z
90.
2019-04-19T19:52:54Z

Aufstellung

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

46
Noam Baumann
5
Mijat Marić
16
Numa Lavanchy
28
Fulvio Sulmoni
30
Fabio Daprelà
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
17
Bálint Vécsei
33
Domen Črnigoj
58.
69.
11
Carlinhos
40.
90.
84.
19
Alexander Gerndt
76.
32
Armando Sadiku
65.

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

1
Andris Vaņins
84.
3
Andreas Maxsø
5
Levan Kharabadze
18
Pa Modou Jagne
70.
22
Kevin Rüegg
31
Mirlind Kryeziu
10
Antonio Marchesano
80.
14
Toni Domgjoni
71
Hekuran Kryeziu
15.
94
Salim Khelifi
15
Stephen Odey

Reservespieler

10
Mattia Bottani
65.
20
Petar Brlek
83.
76.
1
David Da Costa
21
Marc Janko
4
Ákos Kecskés
91
Dragan Mihajlović
69.
15
Eloge Yao

Reservespieler

17
Umaru Bangura
42
Salah Binous
80.
25
Yanick Brecher
70
Benjamin Kololli
70.
13
Alain Nef
27
Marco Schönbächler
6
Joel Untersee
15.

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
19:00
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
16:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
16:00
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
16:00
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB36294399:366391
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS362011571:462571
3FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG3610161050:49146
4FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU3612101457:58-146
5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ361441856:61-546
6FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG361371649:58-946
7FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3611111443:52-944
8FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO361271750:55-543
9Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM369101744:65-2137
10Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGC365102132:71-3925
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys282430,86
2FC ThunDejan SorgićFC Thun331520,45
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys311510,48
4Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS351420,4
FC BaselAlbian AjetiFC Basel321400,44
6FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel321300,41
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern321320,41
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano311300,42
9BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys321200,38
FC ThunMarvin SpielmannFC Thun341220,35
11FC St. GallenVincent SierroFC St. Gallen351140,31
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys351100,31
13FC ZürichStephen OdeyFC Zürich321000,31
FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich301040,33
15FC St. GallenTranquillo BarnettaFC St. Gallen25900,36