Fussball Champions League Qual.
2. Runde Hinspiel
23.07.2019
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
19:30
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
20:00
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
FK Sutjeska
20:15
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
24.07.2019
BATE Borisov
Borisov
BOR
BATE Borisov
19:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
20:00
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
20:15
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
20:45
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
20:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2. Runde Rückspiel
30.07.2019
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
19:00
BATE Borisov
BOR
Borisov
BATE Borisov
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
19:00
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
20:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
31.07.2019
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
18:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
19:00
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
19:00
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
19:45
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rosenborg BKAnders KonradsenRosenborg BK2201
KF FeronikeliMevlan ZekaKF Feronikeli4200,5
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj2201
HJK HelsinkiLassi LappalainenHJK Helsinki2201
FC SaburtaloOgnjen RolovićFC Saburtalo2201
KF Shkëndija 79Agim IbraimiKF Shkëndija 792221
AIK SolnaHenok GoitomAIK Solna2201
FC Ararat-ArmeniaPetros AvetisyanFC Ararat-Armenia2211
NK MariborRok KronaveterNK Maribor2211
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC2201
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki2201
Slovan BratislavaAndraž ŠporarSlovan Bratislava2201
13JK Nõmme KaljuLiliuJK Nõmme Kalju2100,5
FC Ararat-ArmeniaAnton KobyalkoFC Ararat-Armenia2100,5
PFC Ludogorets RazgradJakub ŚwierczokPFC Ludogorets Razgrad2100,5