Fussball Champions League

Spielplan

Gruppe A
18.09.2019
Beendet
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
18:55
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
01.10.2019
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
18:55
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
22.10.2019
Beendet
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
06.11.2019
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
26.11.2019
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
18:55
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
11.12.2019
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
21:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Gruppe B
18.09.2019
Beendet
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
18:55
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
01.10.2019
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
22.10.2019
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
21:00
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
06.11.2019
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
18:55
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
26.11.2019
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
21:00
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
11.12.2019
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Gruppe C
18.09.2019
Beendet
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
21:00
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
01.10.2019
Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
DON
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
22.10.2019
Beendet
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:55
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
21:00
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
06.11.2019
Beendet
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
DON
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
21:00
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
26.11.2019
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
DON
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
11.12.2019
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:55
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
18:55
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Gruppe D
18.09.2019
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
21:00
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
01.10.2019
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
22.10.2019
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
06.11.2019
Beendet
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:55
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
26.11.2019
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
21:00
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
11.12.2019
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Gruppe E
17.09.2019
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
21:00
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
02.10.2019
Beendet
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
18:55
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
21:00
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
23.10.2019
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
21:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
21:00
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
05.11.2019
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
21:00
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
27.11.2019
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
21:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
21:00
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
10.12.2019
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
18:55
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
18:55
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Gruppe F
17.09.2019
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
18:55
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
02.10.2019
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
18:55
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
23.10.2019
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
05.11.2019
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
18:55
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
27.11.2019
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
21:00
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
10.12.2019
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Gruppe G
17.09.2019
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
02.10.2019
Beendet
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
21:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
23.10.2019
Beendet
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
05.11.2019
Beendet
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:55
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
27.11.2019
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:55
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
21:00
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
10.12.2019
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
21:00
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Gruppe H
17.09.2019
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
02.10.2019
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
21:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
23.10.2019
Beendet
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
18:55
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
05.11.2019
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
27.11.2019
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
18:55
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
21:00
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
10.12.2019
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Achtelfinals Hinspiel
18.02.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
25.02.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Achtelfinals Rückspiel
10.03.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
17.03.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinals Hinspiel
07.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
14.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinals Hinspiel
28.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinals Rückspiel
05.05.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Final
30.05.2020
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1RB SalzburgErling HålandRB Salzburg4721,75
2Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München4601,5
3Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur4501,25
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City4501,25
5Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon4411
Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München4401
Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund4401
Paris Saint-GermainMauro IcardiParis Saint-Germain4401
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur4421
Dinamo ZagrebMislav OršićDinamo Zagreb4411
11InterLautaro MartínezInter4300,75
Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain3301
SSC NapoliDries MertensSSC Napoli4310,75
Liverpool FCAlex Oxlade-ChamberlainLiverpool FC2301,5
AFC AjaxQuincy PromesAFC Ajax4300,75