Puskás FC gegen Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
Puskás FC
0:2
Rīgas Futbola skola
Puskás FC
Rīgas FS
0:0
  • 0:1
    Darko Lemajić
    Lemajić
    53.
  • 0:2
    Emerson Deocleciano
    Emerson Deocleciano
    69.
Stadion
Pancho Aréna
Zuschauer
980
Schiedsrichter
Walter Altmann
53.
2021-07-29T19:09:25Z
69.
2021-07-29T19:25:11Z
30.
2021-07-29T20:39:58Z
71.
2021-07-29T20:39:59Z
17.
2021-07-29T20:40:01Z
34.
2021-07-29T20:40:01Z
90.
2021-07-29T20:40:01Z
46.
2021-07-29T20:39:57Z
61.
2021-07-29T20:39:57Z
61.
2021-07-29T20:39:57Z
71.
2021-07-29T20:39:57Z
61.
2021-07-29T20:39:59Z
76.
2021-07-29T20:40:00Z
76.
2021-07-29T20:40:01Z
84.
2021-07-29T20:40:00Z
84.
2021-07-29T20:40:00Z
1.
2021-07-29T18:00:21Z
45.
2021-07-29T18:46:14Z
46.
2021-07-29T19:01:13Z
90.
2021-07-29T19:48:18Z

Aufstellung

Puskás FC
Puskás FC

1
Balázs Tóth
3
João Nunes
17
Patrizio Stronati
23
Csaba Spandler
25
Zsolt Nagy
30.
99
László Deutsch
46.
6
Yoëll van Nieff
71.
15
Jakub Plšek
71.
18
Marius Corbu
10
Alexandru Băluţă
61.
11
Luciano Slagveer
61.

Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola

1
Vytautas Černiauskas
2
Vladislavs Sorokins
43
Žiga Lipušček
92
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
76.
5
Leonel Strumia
90.
9
Emerson Deocleciano
69.
84.
11
Roberts Savaļnieks
17.
76.
24
Tomislav Šarić
81
Tomáš Šimkovič
34.
22
Darko Lemajić
53.
84.
30
Kevin Friesenbichler
61.

Reservespieler

9
Libor Kozák
46.
49
Krisztián Géresi
61.
7
Tamás Kiss
61.
19
Artem Favorov
71.
31
Ágoston Kiss
24
Tamás Markek
33
Gergő Major
71
Patrik Posztobányi
87
Gergő Ominger
97
György Komáromi
21
Jakov Puljić
90
Weslen

Reservespieler

17
Cedric Kouadio
61.
23
Artur Pikk
76.
21
Elvis Stuglis
76.
7
Lucas Villela
84.
18
Marko Regža
84.
13
Jevģēnijs Nerugals
16
Sergejs Vilkovs
25
Petr Mareš
8
Darko Micevski
3
Artūrs Zjuzins
10
Deniss Rakels
14
Renārs Varslavāns

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
21:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
22:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
20:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK