Aarhus GF gegen Larne FC
Beendet
Aarhus GF
1:1
Larne FC
Aarhus GF
Larne FC
0:1
  • 0:1
    Ronan Hale
    Hale
    45.
  • 1:1
    Patrick Olsen
    Olsen
    73.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Ceres Park
Zuschauer
5.170
Schiedsrichter
Volen Chinkov
73.
2021-07-29T18:30:34Z
45.
2021-07-29T17:46:14Z
18.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
26.
2021-07-29T17:31:38Z
78.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
28.
2021-07-29T19:29:51Z
43.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
72.
2021-07-29T19:29:51Z
75.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
82.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
90.
2021-07-29T19:29:51Z
61.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
70.
2021-07-29T19:29:49Z
70.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
88.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
42.
2021-07-29T19:29:50Z
71.
2021-07-29T19:29:51Z
87.
2021-07-29T19:29:51Z
87.
2021-07-29T19:29:51Z
1.
2021-07-29T17:06:34Z
45.
2021-07-29T17:47:42Z
46.
2021-07-29T18:03:03Z
90.
2021-07-29T18:53:57Z

Aufstellung

Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF

1
Jesper Hansen
4
Yann Aurel Bisseck
5
Frederik Tingager
88.
13
Alexander Munksgaard
61.
15
Oliver Lund
70.
6
Nikolai Poulsen
10
Patrick Olsen
73.
11
Gift Links
17
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson
18.
26.
27
Albert Grønbæk Erlykke
78.
21
Dawid Kurminowski
70.

Larne FC
Larne FC

34
Rohan Ferguson
82.
4
Albert Watson
18
Cian Bolger
43.
23
Tomas Cosgrove
71.
26
Dean Jarvis
6
John Herron
7
Fuad Sule
87.
8
Mark Randall
28.
87.
16
Lee Lynch
42.
24
Jeff Hughes
10
David McDaid

Reservespieler

26
Anthony D'Alberto
61.
2
Alex Gersbach
70.
38
Alexander Ammitzbøll
70.
23
Thomas Thiesson Kristensen
88.
36
Daniel Gadegaard Andersen
37
Sebastian Hausner
18
Jesper Juelsgård
20
Zach Duncan
7
Milan Jevtović
14
Søren Tengstedt

Reservespieler

9
Ronan Hale
45.
75.
42.
5
Joshua Robinson
72.
71.
3
Graham Kelly
90.
87.
17
Andy Mitchell
87.
13
Michael Argyrides
14
Andrew Scott
30
Matthew Lusty

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
21:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
22:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
20:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK