FC Vaduz gegen Újpest FC
Beendet
FC Vaduz
1:3
Újpest FC
FC Vaduz
Újpest FC
1:1
  • 1:0
    Kristijan Dobras
    Dobras
    7.
  • 1:1
    Junior Tallo
    Tallo
    28.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:2
    Giorgi Beridze
    Beridze
    47.
  • 1:3
    Vincent Onovo
    Onovo
    85.
Stadion
Sportpark Eschen
Schiedsrichter
Christian-Petru Ciochirca
7.
2021-07-29T16:08:13Z
28.
2021-07-29T16:29:02Z
47.
2021-07-29T17:03:25Z
85.
2021-07-29T17:41:19Z
27.
2021-07-29T18:12:39Z
81.
2021-07-29T18:12:40Z
65.
2021-07-29T18:12:39Z
65.
2021-07-29T18:12:39Z
65.
2021-07-29T18:12:39Z
76.
2021-07-29T18:12:39Z
83.
2021-07-29T18:12:39Z
71.
2021-07-29T18:12:40Z
87.
2021-07-29T18:12:40Z
88.
2021-07-29T18:12:40Z
90.
2021-07-29T18:12:40Z
90.
2021-07-29T18:12:40Z
1.
2021-07-29T16:01:03Z
45.
2021-07-29T16:47:25Z
46.
2021-07-29T17:01:42Z
90.
2021-07-29T17:52:57Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege FC Vaduz
1
Siege Újpest FC
3
Torverhältnis
6 : 6

Letzte Spiele

29.07.2021 18:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
18:00
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
22.07.2021 21:00
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
21:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
27.07.2006 19:30
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
19:30
0:1
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
13.07.2006 19:00
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
19:00
0:4
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

Höchste Siege

13.07.2006 19:00
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
19:00
0:4
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
29.07.2021 18:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
18:00
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
22.07.2021 21:00
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
21:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
27.07.2006 19:30
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
19:30
0:1
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Újpest FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
21:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
22:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
20:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK