Maccabi Haifa gegen Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
5:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
M. Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi
2:1
  • 1:0
    Yonatan Levi
    Levi
    17.
  • 1:1
    Barnes Osei
    Osei
    24.
  • 2:1
    Fabian Sporkslede
    Sporkslede
    36.
    Eigentor
  • 3:1
    Omer Atzili
    Atzili
    75.
  • 4:1
    Yuval Ashkenazi
    Ashkenazi
    81.
  • 5:1
    Yuval Ashkenazi
    Ashkenazi
    85.
Stadion
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Zuschauer
15.143
Schiedsrichter
Amin Kurgheli
17.
2021-07-29T17:17:59Z
75.
2021-07-29T18:34:34Z
81.
2021-07-29T18:40:43Z
85.
2021-07-29T18:44:52Z
24.
2021-07-29T17:24:18Z
36.
2021-07-29T17:38:14Z
40.
2021-07-29T19:38:20Z
47.
2021-07-29T19:38:20Z
48.
2021-07-29T19:38:20Z
21.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
30.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
80.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
87.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
64.
2021-07-29T19:38:20Z
64.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
80.
2021-07-29T19:38:20Z
80.
2021-07-29T19:38:20Z
84.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
38.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
52.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
53.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
78.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
78.
2021-07-29T19:38:21Z
1.
2021-07-29T17:00:38Z
45.
2021-07-29T17:49:05Z
46.
2021-07-29T18:04:00Z
90.
2021-07-29T18:52:14Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Maccabi Haifa
2
Siege Dinamo Tbilisi
0
Torverhältnis
7 : 2

Letzte Spiele

29.07.2021 19:00
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
22.07.2021 18:30
Beendet
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

Höchste Siege

29.07.2021 19:00
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
22.07.2021 18:30
Beendet
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
21:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
22:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
20:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK