FC Alashkert gegen LASK
Beendet
FC Alashkert
0:3
LASK
Alashkert
LASK
0:1
  • 0:1
    Hyun-seok Hong
    Hong
    35.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Thomas Goiginger
    Goiginger
    68.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:3
    Peter Michorl
    Michorl
    90.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Hanrapetakan
Zuschauer
1.500
Schiedsrichter
Jens Maae
35.
2021-10-21T17:20:27Z
68.
2021-10-21T18:10:32Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:33:22Z
27.
2021-10-21T17:12:35Z
62.
2021-10-21T18:04:31Z
57.
2021-10-21T18:02:09Z
66.
2021-10-21T18:08:59Z
78.
2021-10-21T18:21:11Z
79.
2021-10-21T18:21:34Z
57.
2021-10-21T17:58:30Z
57.
2021-10-21T17:58:55Z
57.
2021-10-21T17:59:19Z
69.
2021-10-21T18:12:18Z
79.
2021-10-21T18:22:01Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:45:29Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:31:53Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:47:28Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:35:14Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege FC Alashkert
0
Siege LASK
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 5

Letzte Spiele

04.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
18:45
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
21.10.2021 18:45
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
18:45
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK

Höchste Siege

21.10.2021 18:45
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
18:45
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
04.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
18:45
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs