HJK Helsinki gegen Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
HJK Helsinki
0:5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
HJK
M. Tel Aviv
0:1
  • 0:1
    Gavriel Kanichowsky
    Kanichowsky
    28.
  • 0:2
    Stipe Perica
    Perica
    49.
    Elfmeter
  • 0:3
    Gavriel Kanichowsky
    Kanichowsky
    60.
  • 0:4
    Saborit
    Saborit
    87.
    Elfmeter
  • 0:5
    Eden Shamir
    Shamir
    90.
Stadion
Stadion Bolt Arena
Zuschauer
4.883
Schiedsrichter
Pavel Orel
28.
2021-10-21T14:59:08Z
49.
2021-10-21T15:35:09Z
60.
2021-10-21T15:45:43Z
87.
2021-10-21T16:12:43Z
90.
2021-10-21T16:19:32Z
87.
2021-10-21T20:56:33Z
67.
2021-10-21T20:56:33Z
46.
2021-10-21T20:56:33Z
61.
2021-10-21T20:56:33Z
67.
2021-10-21T20:56:33Z
82.
2021-10-21T20:56:33Z
82.
2021-10-21T20:56:33Z
64.
2021-10-21T20:57:21Z
77.
2021-10-21T20:57:21Z
77.
2021-10-21T20:57:21Z
88.
2021-10-21T20:57:21Z
88.
2021-10-21T20:57:21Z
1.
2021-10-21T14:30:34Z
45.
2021-10-21T15:15:54Z
46.
2021-10-21T15:31:09Z
90.
2021-10-21T16:20:19Z

Aufstellung

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

31
Hugo Keto
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
87.
13
Luis Murillo
15
Miro Tenho
16
Valtteri Moren
6
Jair
82.
8
Bubacar Djaló
67.
10
Lucas Lingman
27
Filip Valenčič
61.
7
Santeri Hostikka
46.
11
Roope Riski
82.

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
87.
28
Geraldes
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
67.
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
28.
60.
88.
17
Brandley Kuwas
77.
21
Sheran Yeini
88.
23
Eyal Golasa
64.
9
Stipe Perica
49.
77.

Reservespieler

9
Riku Riski
46.
19
Casper Terho
61.
22
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan
67.
47
Matti Peltola
82.
29
Anthony Olusanya
82.
79
Matias Niemelä
4
Markus Halsti
3
Janne Saksela
20
Tim Sparv
24
David Browne
17
Taddeus Nkeng

Reservespieler

18
Eden Shamir
90.
64.
39
Eduardo Guerrero
77.
20
Osama Khalaila
77.
36
Ido Shahar
88.
7
Matan Hozez
88.
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
3
Matan Baltaxa
27
Ofir Davidzada
5
Idan Nachmias
10
Dan Biton
29
Eylon Almog
11
Tal Ben Haim

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs