Anorthosis Famagusta gegen FC Flora
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
2:2
FC Flora
Anorthosis
Flora
2:1
  • 1:0
    Miloš Deletić
    Deletić
    25.
  • 2:0
    Denis Popovič
    Popovič
    28.
  • 2:1
    Rauno Sappinen
    Sappinen
    38.
  • 2:2
    Rauno Sappinen
    Sappinen
    80.
Stadion
Antonis Papadopoulos
Zuschauer
4.322
Schiedsrichter
István Vad II.
25.
2021-10-21T17:10:52Z
28.
2021-10-21T17:13:47Z
38.
2021-10-21T17:23:31Z
80.
2021-10-21T18:20:06Z
18.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
81.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
46.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
59.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
59.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
69.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
75.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
66.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
70.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
83.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:45:15Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:30:31Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:45:29Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:34:26Z

Aufstellung

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

55
Assaf Tzur
3
Marios Antoniades
75.
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
46.
23
Paulus Arajuuri
26
Spyros Risvanis
18.
4
Kostakis Artymatas
18
Denis Popovič
28.
69.
25
Josef Hušbauer
15
Nika Kacharava
59.
70
Miloš Deletić
25.
59.
74
Amr Warda

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
24
Henrik Pürg
25
Ken Kallaste
27
Michael Lilander
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
28
Markus Soomets
35
Markus Poom
70.
8
Henrik Ojamaa
66.
11
Rauno Sappinen
38.
80.
83.
20
Sergei Zenjov

Reservespieler

44
Pavlos Korrea
46.
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
59.
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas
59.
48
Michalis Ioannou
69.
11
Andreas Avraam
75.
1
Giorgi Loria
42
Nikolas Chatzimitsis
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
32
Nikoloz Ninua
77
Dimitris Christofi
9
Kyle Lafferty
8
Onisiforos Roushias

Reservespieler

9
Rauno Alliku
81.
66.
10
Martin Miller
70.
54
Danil Kuraksin
83.
31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
1
Ingmar Paplavskis
26
Kristo Hussar
4
Marco Lukka
16
Erko Tõugjas
21
Rocco Shein
23
Henri Välja
7
Sten Reinkort

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs