Anorthosis Famagusta gegen FC Flora
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
2:2
FC Flora
Anorthosis
Flora
2:1
  • 1:0
    Miloš Deletić
    Deletić
    25.
  • 2:0
    Denis Popovič
    Popovič
    28.
  • 2:1
    Rauno Sappinen
    Sappinen
    38.
  • 2:2
    Rauno Sappinen
    Sappinen
    80.
Stadion
Antonis Papadopoulos
Zuschauer
4.322
Schiedsrichter
István Vad II.
25.
2021-10-21T17:10:52Z
28.
2021-10-21T17:13:47Z
38.
2021-10-21T17:23:31Z
80.
2021-10-21T18:20:06Z
18.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
81.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
46.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
59.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
59.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
69.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
75.
2021-10-21T21:05:00Z
66.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
70.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
83.
2021-10-21T21:05:01Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:45:15Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:30:31Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:45:29Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:34:26Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Anorthosis Famagusta
0
Siege FC Flora
0
Unentschieden
2
Torverhältnis
4 : 4

Letzte Spiele

04.11.2021 16:30
Beendet
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
16:30
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
21.10.2021 18:45
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
18:45
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora

Höchste Siege

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs