FK Jablonec gegen Randers FC
Beendet
FK Jablonec
2:2
Randers FC
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
1:1
  • 1:0
    Tomáš Čvančara
    Čvančara
    35.
  • 1:1
    Stephen Odey
    Odey
    36.
  • 2:1
    Tomáš Čvančara
    Čvančara
    53.
  • 2:2
    Stephen Odey
    Odey
    90.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Stadion Střelnice
Zuschauer
3.678
Schiedsrichter
Äliyar Ağayev
35.
2021-10-21T19:36:50Z
53.
2021-10-21T20:11:50Z
36.
2021-10-21T19:38:35Z
90.
2021-10-21T20:48:08Z
61.
2021-10-21T23:17:18Z
61.
2021-10-21T23:17:19Z
90.
2021-10-21T23:17:18Z
90.
2021-10-21T23:19:34Z
67.
2021-10-21T23:17:21Z
74.
2021-10-21T23:17:21Z
59.
2021-10-21T23:17:19Z
73.
2021-10-21T23:17:19Z
77.
2021-10-21T23:17:18Z
77.
2021-10-21T23:17:20Z
46.
2021-10-21T23:17:21Z
61.
2021-10-21T23:17:20Z
61.
2021-10-21T23:17:22Z
77.
2021-10-21T23:17:21Z
83.
2021-10-21T23:17:20Z
1.
2021-10-21T19:01:49Z
45.
2021-10-21T19:49:44Z
46.
2021-10-21T20:04:49Z
90.
2021-10-21T20:53:05Z

Aufstellung

FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec

1
Jan Hanuš
4
Libor Holík
12
Jaroslav Zelený
16
Jan Krob
61.
7
Jakub Považanec
11
Václav Pilař
61.
77.
17
Miloš Kratochvíl
24
Dominik Pleštil
73.
27
Vojtěch Kubista
10
Tomáš Čvančara
35.
53.
90.
59.
15
Martin Doležal
77.

Randers FC
Randers FC

1
Patrik Carlgren
8
Simon Piesinger
11
Erik Marxen
74.
77.
15
Björn Kopplin
19
Oliver Bundgaard Kristensen
46.
6
Lasse Berg Johnsen
83.
10
Tosin Kehinde
12
Simon Tibbling
61.
20
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati
44
Nicolai Brock-Madsen
61.
90
Stephen Odey
36.
90.

Reservespieler

26
Martin Nešpor
59.
6
Tomáš Malínský
73.
3
Tomáš Hübschman
77.
2
Antonín Vaníček
77.
51
Tomáš Ježek
13
Tomáš Vajner
28
Patrik Haitl
23
Michal Surzyn
14
Tomáš Smejkal
31
Torfiq Ali-Abubakar

Reservespieler

7
Mikkel Kallesøe
67.
46.
9
Jakob Ankersen
61.
30
Vincent Onovo
61.
2
Simon Graves
77.
45
Marvin Egho
83.
25
Jonas Dakir
51
Andreas Søndergaard
17
Jesper Lauridsen
40
Filip Bundgaard Kristensen
16
Mads Enggård
18
Tobias Klysner
14
Frederik Lauenborg

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs