Feyenoord gegen 1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Feyenoord
3:1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Union Berlin
2:1
  • 1:0
    Alireza Jahanbakhsh
    Jahanbakhsh
    11.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:0
    Bryan Linssen
    Linssen
    29.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:1
    Taiwo Awoniyi
    Awoniyi
    35.
    Kopfball
  • 3:1
    Luis Sinisterra
    Sinisterra
    76.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
De Kuip
Zuschauer
36.100
Schiedsrichter
Giorgi Kruashvili
11.
2021-10-21T16:56:50Z
29.
2021-10-21T17:14:28Z
76.
2021-10-21T18:19:05Z
35.
2021-10-21T17:21:16Z
78.
2021-10-21T18:22:21Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:33:14Z
83.
2021-10-21T18:27:21Z
83.
2021-10-21T18:27:42Z
83.
2021-10-21T18:28:12Z
66.
2021-10-21T18:08:55Z
66.
2021-10-21T18:09:16Z
78.
2021-10-21T18:22:05Z
78.
2021-10-21T18:22:33Z
78.
2021-10-21T18:23:24Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:47:02Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:33:24Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:47:42Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:38:02Z

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Pedersen
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
5
Tyrell Malacia
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
83.
26
Guus Til
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
76.
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
11.
83.
11
Bryan Linssen
29.
83.

1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

1
Andreas Luthe
3
Paul Jaeckel
25
Timo Baumgartl
78.
26
Tymoteusz Puchacz
78.
28
Christopher Trimmel
31
Robin Knoche
8
Rani Khedira
78.
21
Grischa Prömel
30
Kevin Möhwald
78.
10
Max Kruse
66.
14
Taiwo Awoniyi
35.
66.

Reservespieler

17
Fredrik Aursnes
83.
33
Cyriel Dessers
83.
14
Reiss Nelson
83.
30
Thijs Jansen
21
Ofir Marciano
43
Mimeirhel Benita
25
Ramon Hendriks
20
João Carlos Teixeira
24
Naoufal Bannis

Reservespieler

27
Sheraldo Becker
66.
17
Kevin Behrens
66.
23
Niko Gießelmann
78.
36
Cedric Teuchert
78.
9
Andreas Voglsammer
90.
78.
19
Frederik Rønnow
40
Yannic Stein
6
Julian Ryerson
29
Laurenz Dehl
24
Genki Haraguchi
7
Levin Öztunali

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs