Maccabi Haifa gegen Slavia Praha
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
1:0
Slavia Praha
M. Haifa
Slavia Praha
1:0
  • 1:0
    Godsway Donyoh
    Donyoh
    24.
Stadion
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Zuschauer
10.000
Schiedsrichter
Ádám Farkas
24.
2021-10-21T17:09:47Z
9.
2021-10-22T01:39:55Z
40.
2021-10-22T01:39:57Z
71.
2021-10-22T01:39:55Z
90.
2021-10-22T01:39:56Z
45.
2021-10-22T01:39:57Z
90.
2021-10-22T01:39:58Z
62.
2021-10-22T01:39:56Z
62.
2021-10-22T01:39:56Z
69.
2021-10-22T01:39:55Z
69.
2021-10-22T01:39:56Z
84.
2021-10-22T01:39:55Z
46.
2021-10-22T01:39:58Z
66.
2021-10-22T01:39:57Z
66.
2021-10-22T01:39:57Z
76.
2021-10-22T01:39:57Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:45:15Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:30:15Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:47:28Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:37:14Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Maccabi Haifa
1
Siege Slavia Praha
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 1

Letzte Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
21.10.2021 18:45
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
18:45
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

Höchste Siege

04.11.2021 21:00
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
21.10.2021 18:45
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
18:45
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs