FC København gegen PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
FC København
1:2
PAOK Saloniki
København
PAOK
0:2
  • 0:1
    Sidcley
    Sidcley
    19.
  • 0:2
    Andrija Živković
    Živković
    38.
  • 1:2
    Pep Biel
    Pep Biel
    80.
Stadion
Telia Parken
Zuschauer
19.552
Schiedsrichter
Erik Lambrechts
80.
2021-10-21T18:25:28Z
19.
2021-10-21T17:04:36Z
38.
2021-10-21T17:23:32Z
9.
2021-10-21T16:57:38Z
41.
2021-10-22T01:47:24Z
52.
2021-10-22T01:47:23Z
88.
2021-10-22T01:47:24Z
22.
2021-10-22T01:47:25Z
69.
2021-10-22T01:47:25Z
81.
2021-10-22T01:47:26Z
82.
2021-10-22T01:47:26Z
11.
2021-10-22T01:47:23Z
46.
2021-10-22T01:47:24Z
74.
2021-10-22T01:47:23Z
84.
2021-10-22T01:47:23Z
64.
2021-10-22T01:47:24Z
74.
2021-10-22T01:47:24Z
74.
2021-10-22T01:47:24Z
83.
2021-10-22T01:47:24Z
83.
2021-10-22T01:47:25Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:45:54Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:33:59Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:50:11Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:42:44Z

Aufstellung

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
9.
2
Kevin Diks
5
Davit Khotcholava
20
Nicolai Boilesen
22
Peter Ankersen
8
Ísak Jóhannesson
52.
74.
12
Lukas Lerager
41.
16
Pep Biel
80.
18
Andri Baldursson
46.
23
Jonas Wind
88.
24
William Bøving
11.

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
69.
6
Enea Mihaj
13
Lucas Taylor
16
Sidcley
19.
49
Giannis Michailidis
22.
74.
21
Diego Biseswar
74.
22
Stefan Schwab
64.
44
Anderson Esiti
9
Karol Świderski
81.
83.
14
Andrija Živković
38.
82.
28
Alexandru Mitriţă
83.

Reservespieler

21
Kalle Johnsson
11.
7
Luther Singh
46.
84.
38
Elias Jelert
74.
28
Rasmus Højlund
84.
31
Johan Guadagno
3
Pierre Bengtsson
4
Ruben Gabrielsen
26
Marios Oikonomou
19
Bryan Oviedo
30
Hákon Haraldsson
39
Daniel Haarbo

Reservespieler

7
Omar El Kaddouri
64.
5
Fernando Varela
74.
8
Douglas Augusto
74.
10
Thomas Murg
83.
47
Chuba Akpom
83.
64
Christos Talichmanidis
88
Živko Živković
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
38
Kyriakos Giaxis
65
Ioannis Konstantelias
70
Georgios Koutsias
20
Vieirinha

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs