Lincoln Red Imps gegen Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Lincoln Red Imps
1:4
Slovan Bratislava
Red Imps
Sl. Bratislava
1:2
  • 0:1
    Andre Green
    Green
    17.
  • 0:2
    Andre Green
    Green
    25.
  • 1:2
    Roy Chipolina
    Chipolina
    45.
  • 1:3
    Aleksandar Čavrić
    Čavrić
    67.
  • 1:4
    Samuel Mráz
    Mráz
    71.
Stadion
Victoria Stadium
Zuschauer
553
Schiedsrichter
Kristoffer Karlsson
45.
2021-11-04T18:33:25Z
17.
2021-11-04T18:02:34Z
25.
2021-11-04T18:10:43Z
67.
2021-11-04T19:11:47Z
71.
2021-11-04T19:15:00Z
12.
2021-11-04T20:00:14Z
63.
2021-11-04T20:00:14Z
60.
2021-11-04T20:00:15Z
84.
2021-11-04T20:00:15Z
54.
2021-11-04T20:00:13Z
74.
2021-11-04T20:00:14Z
75.
2021-11-04T20:00:15Z
86.
2021-11-04T20:00:14Z
86.
2021-11-04T20:00:14Z
59.
2021-11-04T20:00:15Z
76.
2021-11-04T20:00:15Z
76.
2021-11-04T20:00:16Z
84.
2021-11-04T20:00:15Z
84.
2021-11-04T20:00:15Z
1.
2021-11-04T17:45:27Z
45.
2021-11-04T18:33:57Z
46.
2021-11-04T18:50:39Z
90.
2021-11-04T19:37:46Z

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
3
Joseph Chipolina
75.
5
Scott Wiseman
14
Roy Chipolina
45.
86.
16
Toscano
66
Ethan Britto
54.
8
Graeme Torrilla
12.
10
Liam Walker
17
Marco Rosa
20
Carralero
74.
29
Kike Gómez
63.
86.

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
14
Myenty Abena
84.
17
Jurij Medveděv
29
Vasil Bozhikov
84.
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
76.
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
20
Jaba Kankava
60.
9
Ezekiel Henty
59.
19
Andre Green
17.
25.
76.
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
67.
84.

Reservespieler

86
Añón
54.
11
Alan Araiza
74.
26
Mustapha Yahaya
75.
24
Jack Sergeant
86.
88
Emmanuel Ocran
86.
13
Kyle Goldwin
23
Dayle Coleing
4
Kian Ronan
6
Bernardo Lopes
7
Lee Casciaro
9
Dylan Peacock

Reservespieler

33
Samuel Mráz
71.
59.
3
Uche Agbo
76.
7
Vladimír Weiss
76.
18
Dávid Hrnčár
84.
28
Adler da Silva
84.
30
Michal Šulla
35
Adam Hrdina
27
Matúš Vojtko
81
Vernon De Marco
26
Filip Lichý
13
Dejan Drazič

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs