Slovan Bratislava gegen Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Lincoln Red Imps
Sl. Bratislava
Red Imps
0:0
  • 1:0
    Andre Green
    Green
    46.
  • 2:0
    Ezekiel Henty
    Henty
    84.
Stadion
Tehelné pole
Zuschauer
6.108
Schiedsrichter
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson
46.
2021-10-21T20:04:22Z
84.
2021-10-21T20:41:44Z
54.
2021-10-22T01:54:08Z
56.
2021-10-22T01:54:08Z
90.
2021-10-22T01:54:08Z
45.
2021-10-22T01:54:11Z
67.
2021-10-22T01:54:07Z
67.
2021-10-22T01:54:08Z
74.
2021-10-22T01:54:09Z
90.
2021-10-22T01:54:09Z
90.
2021-10-22T01:54:09Z
51.
2021-10-22T01:54:11Z
71.
2021-10-22T01:54:10Z
71.
2021-10-22T01:54:10Z
82.
2021-10-22T01:54:10Z
82.
2021-10-22T01:54:11Z
1.
2021-10-21T19:00:15Z
45.
2021-10-21T19:46:39Z
46.
2021-10-21T20:02:46Z
90.
2021-10-21T20:52:18Z

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
17
Jurij Medveděv
90.
29
Vasil Bozhikov
56.
3
Uche Agbo
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
20
Jaba Kankava
9
Ezekiel Henty
84.
54.
90.
19
Andre Green
46.
67.
33
Samuel Mráz
67.
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
74.

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

23
Dayle Coleing
5
Scott Wiseman
51.
6
Bernardo Lopes
14
Roy Chipolina
16
Toscano
45.
66
Ethan Britto
71.
8
Graeme Torrilla
71.
17
Marco Rosa
26
Mustapha Yahaya
20
Carralero
82.
29
Kike Gómez
82.

Reservespieler

28
Adler da Silva
67.
13
Dejan Drazič
90.
67.
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
74.
26
Filip Lichý
90.
18
Dávid Hrnčár
90.
30
Michal Šulla
31
Martin Trnovský
14
Myenty Abena
27
Matúš Vojtko
6
Joeri de Kamps

Reservespieler

24
Jack Sergeant
51.
3
Joseph Chipolina
71.
86
Añón
71.
4
Kian Ronan
82.
7
Lee Casciaro
82.
13
Kyle Goldwin
1
Lolo Soler
11
Alan Araiza
10
Liam Walker
88
Emmanuel Ocran
9
Dylan Peacock

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs