NŠ Mura gegen Stade Rennes
Beendet
NŠ Mura
1:2
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
Rennes
1:2
  • 0:1
    Serhou Guirassy
    Guirassy
    17.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:1
    Mitja Lotrič
    Lotrič
    20.
  • 1:2
    Gaëtan Laborde
    Laborde
    41.
Stadion
Ljudski vrt
Zuschauer
3.500
Schiedsrichter
Volen Chinkov
20.
2021-10-21T17:05:15Z
17.
2021-10-21T17:01:39Z
41.
2021-10-21T17:26:23Z
90.
2021-10-22T02:08:21Z
88.
2021-10-22T02:08:23Z
72.
2021-10-22T02:08:21Z
72.
2021-10-22T02:08:21Z
80.
2021-10-22T02:08:21Z
87.
2021-10-22T02:08:20Z
87.
2021-10-22T02:08:20Z
46.
2021-10-22T02:08:24Z
63.
2021-10-22T02:08:23Z
63.
2021-10-22T02:08:23Z
77.
2021-10-22T02:08:22Z
87.
2021-10-22T02:08:24Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:45:22Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:31:36Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:47:13Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:36:18Z

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
3
Klemen Pučko
72.
9
Matic Maruško
90.
11
Žiga Kous
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
10
Tomi Horvat
87.
14
Nik Lorbek
72.
19
Nardin Mulahusejnović
87.
33
Mitja Lotrič
20.
80.

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

16
Alfred Gomis
3
Adrien Truffert
6
Nayef Aguerd
23
Warmed Omari
27
Hamari Traoré
8
Baptiste Santamaría
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
63.
20
Flavien Tait
63.
9
Serhou Guirassy
17.
87.
10
Kamaldeen Sulemana
46.
24
Gaëtan Laborde
41.
77.

Reservespieler

77
Staniša Mandić
72.
32
Samsondin Ouro
72.
17
Amadej Maroša
80.
2
Kai Cipot
87.
47
Mihael Klepač
87.
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
8
Luka Bobičanec
18
Marko Brkić
24
Tio Cipot
7
Alen Kozar

Reservespieler

7
Martin Terrier
46.
21
Lovro Majer
63.
37
Loum Tchaouna
88.
63.
22
Lorenz Assignon
77.
38
Chimuanya Ugochukwu
87.
40
Doğan Alemdar
1
Romain Salin
25
Birger Meling
19
Andy Diouf
28
Jonas Martin
39
Mathys Tel

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs