Vitesse gegen Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Vitesse
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Vitesse
Tottenham
0:0
  • 1:0
    Maximilian Wittek
    Wittek
    78.
Stadion
GelreDome
Zuschauer
23.931
Schiedsrichter
Harm Osmers
78.
2021-10-21T18:19:26Z
13.
2021-10-22T02:14:12Z
81.
2021-10-22T02:14:13Z
90.
2021-10-22T02:14:12Z
41.
2021-10-22T02:14:14Z
72.
2021-10-22T02:14:15Z
74.
2021-10-22T02:14:15Z
80.
2021-10-22T02:14:15Z
84.
2021-10-22T02:14:12Z
87.
2021-10-22T02:14:12Z
90.
2021-10-22T02:14:13Z
75.
2021-10-22T02:14:15Z
1.
2021-10-21T16:45:16Z
45.
2021-10-21T17:31:19Z
46.
2021-10-21T17:46:49Z
90.
2021-10-21T18:36:02Z

Aufstellung

Vitesse
Vitesse

1
Markus Schubert
2
Eli Dasa
3
Danilho Doekhi
6
Jacob Rasmussen
10
Riechedly Bazoer
32
Maximilian Wittek
78.
81.
87.
8
Sondre Tronstad
21
Matúš Bero
13.
7
Loïs Openda
90.
9
Oussama Darfalou
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
84.

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
6
Davinson Sánchez
72.
14
Joe Rodon
25
Japhet Tanganga
33
Ben Davies
8
Harry Winks
80.
18
Giovani Lo Celso
20
Dele Alli
11
Bryan Gil
23
Steven Bergwijn
41.
44
Dane Scarlett
74.
75.

Reservespieler

29
Thomas Buitink
90.
84.
18
Tomáš Hajek
87.
16
Dominik Oroz
90.
24
Jeroen Houwen
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
27
Romaric Yapi
22
Toni Domgjoni
20
Yann Gboho
40
Daan Huisman
36
Patrick Vroegh
19
Julian von Moos

Reservespieler

54
Dilan Markanday
75.
40
Brandon Austin
46
Malachi Fagan-Walcott
53
Brooklyn Lyons-Foster
50
Kallum Cesay
51
Matthew Craig
52
Michael Craig
43
Nile John
42
Harvey White
47
Jack Clarke

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS651012:11116
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC632114:41011
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK62045:15-106
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA60154:15-111
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA64116:2413
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO62226:428
3Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM61326:9-36
4FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO61235:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM641118:11713
2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 633014:5912
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG62135:11-67
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF60153:13-101
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA64208:3514
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC61419:907
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB61326:8-26
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU61144:7-34
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY642011:6514
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP62228:718
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU62138:9-17
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA61142:7-54
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK650115:51015
2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL63218:4411
3Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO62228:718
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN60062:17-150
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE642013:7614
2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN631212:9310
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT621311:1107
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura61055:14-93
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS642014:6814
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR632110:8211
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI60425:10-54
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI60246:11-52
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs