Omonia Nikosia gegen FC Basel
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
1:1
FC Basel
Omonia Nikosia
FC Basel
1:0
  • 1:0
    Andronikos Kakouli
    Kakouli
    16.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Liam Millar
    Millar
    57.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Neo GSP Stadium
Zuschauer
4.597
Schiedsrichter
Vitaliy Meshkov
16.
2021-11-04T18:02:01Z
57.
2021-11-04T19:03:00Z
26.
2021-11-04T18:12:18Z
59.
2021-11-04T19:04:44Z
60.
2021-11-04T19:06:24Z
60.
2021-11-04T19:06:05Z
65.
2021-11-04T19:10:15Z
15.
2021-11-04T18:00:25Z
46.
2021-11-04T18:50:51Z
46.
2021-11-04T18:51:21Z
67.
2021-11-04T19:12:13Z
81.
2021-11-04T19:27:13Z
46.
2021-11-04T18:51:47Z
46.
2021-11-04T18:52:17Z
55.
2021-11-04T19:00:13Z
61.
2021-11-04T19:07:04Z
85.
2021-11-04T19:30:13Z
1.
2021-11-04T17:45:45Z
45.
2021-11-04T18:33:53Z
46.
2021-11-04T18:50:10Z
90.
2021-11-04T19:38:59Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Omonia Nikosia
0
Siege FC Basel
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
2 : 4

Letzte Spiele

04.11.2021 18:45
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
18:45
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
21.10.2021 21:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
21:00
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

Höchste Siege

21.10.2021 21:00
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
21:00
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs