Tschechien gegen Österreich
Tschechien
-:-
Österreich
Tschechien
Österreich
Spielort
Wiener Stadthalle
Der Liveticker hat noch nicht begonnen.

Aktuelle Spiele

Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
18:15
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
18:15
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
20:30
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
20:30
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
18:15
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR00000:000
1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO00000:000
1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE00000:000
1SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD00000:000
1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT00000:000
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE00000:000
1UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER00000:000
1LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT00000:000
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED00000:000
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH00000:000
1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA00000:000
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR00000:000
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN00000:000
1IslandIslandIslandISL00000:000
1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS00000:000
1UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PolenPolenPolenPOL00000:000
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE00000:000
1SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI00000:000
1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. Gruppe A1. Gruppe A00000:000
11. Gruppe B1. Gruppe B00000:000
11. Gruppe C1. Gruppe C00000:000
12. Gruppe A2. Gruppe A00000:000
12. Gruppe B2. Gruppe B00000:000
12. Gruppe C2. Gruppe C00000:000
  • Halbfinale
  • Spiel um Platz 5
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. Gruppe D1. Gruppe D00000:000
11. Gruppe E1. Gruppe E00000:000
11. Gruppe F1. Gruppe F00000:000
12. Gruppe D2. Gruppe D00000:000
12. Gruppe E2. Gruppe E00000:000
12. Gruppe F2. Gruppe F00000:000
  • Halbfinale
  • Spiel um Platz 5