Russland gegen Dänemark
Russland
-:-
Dänemark
Russland
Dänemark
Spielort
Malmö Arena

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
17
Siege Russland
6
Siege Dänemark
10
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
473 : 487

Letzte Spiele

16.01.2016 20:15
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
22.01.2015 19:00
Beendet
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
19:00
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
13.01.2013 20:15
Beendet
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
20:15
27:31
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.03.2011 20:15
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:15
36:29
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
09.03.2011 17:00
Beendet
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
17:00
31:27
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark

Höchste Siege

10.06.1994 15:30
Beendet
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
15:30
29:20
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.03.1993 20:00
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:00
18:26
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
12.03.2011 20:15
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:15
36:29
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
02.02.2006 20:15
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
20:15
35:28
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
29.01.2003
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
28:35
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland

Aktuelle Spiele

Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
18:15
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
18:15
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
20:30
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
20:30
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
18:15
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR00000:000
1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO00000:000
1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE00000:000
1SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD00000:000
1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT00000:000
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE00000:000
1UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER00000:000
1LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT00000:000
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED00000:000
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH00000:000
1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA00000:000
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR00000:000
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN00000:000
1IslandIslandIslandISL00000:000
1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS00000:000
1UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PolenPolenPolenPOL00000:000
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE00000:000
1SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI00000:000
1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO00000:000
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. Gruppe A1. Gruppe A00000:000
11. Gruppe B1. Gruppe B00000:000
11. Gruppe C1. Gruppe C00000:000
12. Gruppe A2. Gruppe A00000:000
12. Gruppe B2. Gruppe B00000:000
12. Gruppe C2. Gruppe C00000:000
  • Halbfinale
  • Spiel um Platz 5
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. Gruppe D1. Gruppe D00000:000
11. Gruppe E1. Gruppe E00000:000
11. Gruppe F1. Gruppe F00000:000
12. Gruppe D2. Gruppe D00000:000
12. Gruppe E2. Gruppe E00000:000
12. Gruppe F2. Gruppe F00000:000
  • Halbfinale
  • Spiel um Platz 5