Nordische Kombination: Schattenberg-Skistadion - HS 140, 10km
  • HS 140, 10km
    26.01.2020 10:45

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:30.70m
  • 2
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +6.00s
  • 3
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
    Rehrl
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +8.00s

Weitere Plätze

  • 26:30.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +6.00s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +8.00s
    3
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +43.80s
    4
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +44.70s
    5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +45.40s
    6
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +47.10s
    7
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +47.50s
    8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +49.30s
    9
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +52.00s
    10
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +58.30s
    11
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +59.80s
    12
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +1:02.80m
    13
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:04.70m
    14
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +1:04.70m
    14
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +1:08.10m
    16
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:13.40m
    17
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:19.70m
    18
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +1:30.10m
    19
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:39.30m
    20
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:47.10m
    21
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +1:47.20m
    22
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:47.30m
    23
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +1:58.10m
    24
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +2:03.50m
    25
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:12.40m
    26
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +2:16.10m
    27
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +2:16.40m
    28
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • +2:20.80m
    29
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +2:37.90m
    30
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +2:47.00m
    31
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +2:57.20m
    32
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • +3:31.50m
    33
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +3:33.40m
    34
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +3:49.80m
    35
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +4:06.70m
    36
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +4:45.60m
    37
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +4:51.40m
    38
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • +5:19.90m
    39
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • +5:22.00m
    40
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +5:23.50m
    41
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • +5:33.30m
    42
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +5:33.90m
    43
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
  • +5:46.40m
    44
    Tschechien
    Petr Šablatura
  • +7:34.30m
    45
    Kanada
    Nathanies Mah
  • +7:59.90m
    46
    USA
    Jasper Good

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber26:30.70m
2NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+6.00s
3ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+8.00s
4NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+43.80s
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle+44.70s
6ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+45.40s
7NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+47.10s
8FinnlandIlkka Herola+47.50s
9DeutschlandManuel Faißt+49.30s
10JapanAkito Watabe+52.00s
11FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+58.30s
12NorwegenMagnus Krog+59.80s
13ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:02.80m
14JapanHideaki Nagai+1:04.70m
14ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:04.70m
16JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:08.10m
17NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:13.40m
18DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:19.70m
19NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:30.10m
20JapanYoshito Watabe+1:39.30m
21ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:47.10m
22ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:47.20m
23PolenSzczepan Kupczak+1:47.30m
24FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:58.10m
25EstlandKristian Ilves+2:03.50m
26ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:12.40m
27DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:16.10m
28TschechienJan Vytrval+2:16.40m
29DeutschlandEric Frenzel+2:20.80m
30ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:37.90m
31DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:47.00m
32DeutschlandMartin Hahn+2:57.20m
33DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:31.50m
34FinnlandEero Hirvonen+3:33.40m
35ItalienSamuel Costa+3:49.80m
36NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+4:06.70m
37ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:45.60m
38DeutschlandDavid Mach+4:51.40m
39USAJared Shumate+5:19.90m
40USABen Loomis+5:22.00m
41ItalienLukas Runggaldier+5:23.50m
42JapanGo Yamamoto+5:33.30m
43PolenWojciech Marusarz+5:33.90m
44TschechienPetr Šablatura+5:46.40m
45KanadaNathanies Mah+7:34.30m
46USAJasper Good+7:59.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418