Nordische Kombination: Rukatunturi - HS 142, 5km
  • HS 142, 5km
    29.11.2019 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    30.11.2019 08:30
  • HS 142, 10km
    01.12.2019 09:10

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    13:30.70m
  • 2
    Espen Bjørnstad
    Espen Bjørnstad
    Bjørnstad
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +53.30s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:17.10m

Weitere Plätze

  • 13:30.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +53.30s
    2
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:17.10m
    3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:51.70m
    4
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:52.90m
    5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +1:53.30m
    6
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:53.60m
    7
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +2:05.10m
    8
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +2:36.80m
    9
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:38.50m
    10
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +2:39.20m
    11
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +2:40.00m
    12
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:41.50m
    13
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +2:45.30m
    14
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:53.30m
    15
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:56.80m
    16
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +2:57.80m
    17
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • +3:04.60m
    18
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +3:22.30m
    19
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +3:36.90m
    20
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +3:51.90m
    21
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +3:58.50m
    22
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +4:21.50m
    23
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +4:24.50m
    24
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +4:27.40m
    25
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +4:29.20m
    26
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +4:36.60m
    27
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +4:51.00m
    28
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +4:55.40m
    29
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +4:58.20m
    30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +5:06.90m
    31
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +5:09.20m
    32
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +5:21.60m
    33
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +5:30.80m
    34
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +5:35.80m
    35
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • +5:37.30m
    36
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +5:43.30m
    37
    Österreich
    Paul Gerstgraser
  • +5:50.60m
    38
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +5:59.20m
    39
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +6:03.80m
    40
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • +6:07.80m
    41
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +6:11.40m
    42
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +6:14.50m
    43
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +6:40.30m
    44
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • +6:54.10m
    45
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • +7:00.70m
    46
    Finnland
    Atte Kettunen
  • +7:01.50m
    47
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • +7:08.10m
    48
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +7:25.70m
    49
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • +7:46.10m
    50
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • +8:54.50m
    51
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • +9:50.70m
    52
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • +10:05.30m
    53
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • +11:09.50m
    54
    China
    Zihe Zhao
  • +12:12.00m
    55
    China
    Jiawen Zhao
  • DNS
    56
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber13:30.70m
2NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+53.30s
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:17.10m
4NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:51.70m
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:52.90m
6DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:53.30m
7ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:53.60m
8ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:05.10m
9ItalienSamuel Costa+2:36.80m
10DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+2:38.50m
11ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:39.20m
12NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:40.00m
13FinnlandIlkka Herola+2:41.50m
14ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:45.30m
15NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:53.30m
16NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:56.80m
17ItalienAaron Kostner+2:57.80m
18JapanAkito Watabe+3:04.60m
19JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:22.30m
20JapanGo Yamamoto+3:36.90m
21DeutschlandTerence Weber+3:51.90m
22FinnlandEero Hirvonen+3:58.50m
23ItalienAlessandro Pittin+4:21.50m
24ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+4:24.50m
25DeutschlandEric Frenzel+4:27.40m
26JapanYoshito Watabe+4:29.20m
27ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+4:36.60m
28PolenSzczepan Kupczak+4:51.00m
29FrankreichAntoine Gerard+4:55.40m
30TschechienOndřej Pažout+4:58.20m
31DeutschlandJulian Schmid+5:06.90m
32FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+5:09.20m
33TschechienTomáš Portyk+5:21.60m
34USATaylor Fletcher+5:30.80m
35DeutschlandDavid Mach+5:35.80m
36SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+5:37.30m
37ÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser+5:43.30m
38FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+5:50.60m
39DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+5:59.20m
40SüdkoreaJe-un Park+6:03.80m
41FinnlandWille Karhumaa+6:07.80m
42JapanHideaki Nagai+6:11.40m
43FinnlandLeevi Mutru+6:14.50m
44JapanHidefumi Denda+6:40.30m
45FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+6:54.10m
46FinnlandAtte Kettunen+7:00.70m
47FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+7:01.50m
48PolenAdam Cieślar+7:08.10m
49RusslandAlexander Pashaev+7:25.70m
50JapanKodai Kimura+7:46.10m
51FrankreichEdgar Vallet+8:54.50m
52USAJared Shumate+9:50.70m
53ItalienLukas Runggaldier+10:05.30m
54ChinaZihe Zhao+11:09.50m
55ChinaJiawen Zhao+12:12.00m
56RusslandErnest YahinDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber500
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak335
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro265
4DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger242
5NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad228
6DeutschlandFabian Rießle192
7ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl162
8DeutschlandEric Frenzel127
9ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl120
10FinnlandIlkka Herola119