Nordische Kombination: Rukatunturi - HS 142, 10km
  • HS 142, 5km
    29.11.2019 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    30.11.2019 08:30
  • HS 142, 10km
    01.12.2019 09:10

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:12.70m
  • 2
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +48.80s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +48.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 26:12.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +48.80s
    2
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +48.90s
    3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +54.80s
    4
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +55.00s
    5
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +59.40s
    6
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:09.50m
    7
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +1:31.80m
    8
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:37.90m
    9
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +2:00.50m
    10
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +2:07.10m
    11
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +2:17.30m
    12
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +2:27.70m
    13
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +2:38.60m
    14
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +2:44.90m
    15
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:47.30m
    16
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +2:53.50m
    17
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • +2:58.20m
    18
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +2:58.40m
    19
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:58.60m
    20
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +3:09.80m
    21
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +3:17.20m
    22
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +3:20.80m
    23
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +3:23.00m
    24
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +3:24.80m
    25
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +3:26.20m
    26
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +3:26.70m
    27
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +3:30.40m
    28
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +3:36.00m
    29
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +3:37.70m
    30
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +3:52.10m
    31
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +4:07.60m
    32
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +4:21.00m
    33
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +5:03.50m
    34
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +5:16.10m
    35
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +5:27.90m
    36
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +5:39.00m
    37
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • +6:26.80m
    38
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +6:30.40m
    39
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • +7:25.50m
    40
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • LPD
    41
    Finnland
    Atte Kettunen
  • LPD
    42
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • LPD
    43
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • LPD
    44
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • LPD
    45
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • DNF
    46
    Finnland
    Olli Salmela
  • DNS
    47
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • DNS
    47
    Österreich
    Paul Gerstgraser
  • DNS
    47
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • DNS
    47
    Deutschland
    David Mach

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber26:12.70m
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+48.80s
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+48.90s
4NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+54.80s
5NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+55.00s
6ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+59.40s
7ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:09.50m
8ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:31.80m
9DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:37.90m
10JapanAkito Watabe+2:00.50m
11ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:07.10m
12DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:17.30m
13TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:27.70m
14DeutschlandJulian Schmid+2:38.60m
15ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:44.90m
16NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:47.30m
17ItalienAaron Kostner+2:53.50m
18DeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:58.20m
19NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:58.40m
20FinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:58.60m
21ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+3:09.80m
22FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:17.20m
23FinnlandIlkka Herola+3:20.80m
24DeutschlandTerence Weber+3:23.00m
25FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:24.80m
26NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+3:26.20m
27TschechienOndřej Pažout+3:26.70m
28ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+3:30.40m
29JapanGo Yamamoto+3:36.00m
30FinnlandEero Hirvonen+3:37.70m
31JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:52.10m
32JapanYoshito Watabe+4:07.60m
33DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+4:21.00m
34FinnlandWille Karhumaa+5:03.50m
35USATaylor Fletcher+5:16.10m
36ItalienSamuel Costa+5:27.90m
37RusslandErnest Yahin+5:39.00m
38ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+6:26.80m
39SüdkoreaJe-un Park+6:30.40m
40FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+7:25.50m
41FinnlandAtte KettunenLPD
42FrankreichEdgar ValletLPD
43JapanHidefumi DendaLPD
44FrankreichLilian VaxelaireLPD
45RusslandAlexander PashaevLPD
46FinnlandOlli SalmelaDNF
47PolenSzczepan KupczakDNS
47ÖsterreichPaul GerstgraserDNS
47SlowenienVid VrhovnikDNS
47DeutschlandDavid MachDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber500
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak335
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro265
4DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger242
5NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad228
6DeutschlandFabian Rießle192
7ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl162
8DeutschlandEric Frenzel127
9ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl120
10FinnlandIlkka Herola119