Nordische Kombination: Mattensprunganlage HS98-Schanze - HS 98, 10km
  • HS 98, 10km
    21.12.2019 11:00
  • HS 98, 10km
    22.12.2019 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    27:29.10m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.60s
  • 3
    Fabian Rießle
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +5.80s

Weitere Plätze

  • 27:29.10m
    1
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +1.60s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +5.80s
    3
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +8.60s
    4
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +12.50s
    5
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +13.70s
    6
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +19.30s
    7
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +34.70s
    8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +41.40s
    9
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +50.40s
    10
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +52.80s
    11
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +56.30s
    12
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +57.00s
    13
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:16.50m
    14
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +1:23.60m
    15
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +1:25.40m
    16
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:28.30m
    17
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:31.00m
    18
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +1:40.30m
    19
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +1:56.60m
    20
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +1:56.80m
    21
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:08.30m
    22
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +2:11.10m
    23
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +2:11.80m
    24
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:23.70m
    25
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +2:24.00m
    26
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +2:25.10m
    27
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • +2:32.50m
    28
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:33.50m
    29
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +2:34.90m
    30
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:35.90m
    31
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +2:56.50m
    32
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +3:20.20m
    33
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +3:25.20m
    34
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • +3:27.20m
    35
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • +3:58.70m
    36
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • +3:59.50m
    37
    Slowenien
    Rok Jelen
  • +4:04.60m
    38
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • +4:20.40m
    39
    Österreich
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • +4:25.80m
    40
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • +4:30.40m
    41
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • +4:41.70m
    42
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • +4:43.10m
    43
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +6:09.40m
    44
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • DSQ
    45
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • DNF
    45
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • DNF
    45
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • DNS
    45
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • DNS
    45
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger27:29.10m
2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+1.60s
3DeutschlandFabian Rießle+5.80s
4DeutschlandEric Frenzel+8.60s
5NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+12.50s
6ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+13.70s
7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+19.30s
8FinnlandIlkka Herola+34.70s
9DeutschlandManuel Faißt+41.40s
10ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+50.40s
11ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+52.80s
12ItalienSamuel Costa+56.30s
13NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+57.00s
14DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:16.50m
15ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:23.60m
16DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:25.40m
17FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:28.30m
18JapanAkito Watabe+1:31.00m
19ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:40.30m
20NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+1:56.60m
21ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:56.80m
22TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:08.30m
23JapanYoshito Watabe+2:11.10m
24NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:11.80m
25NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+2:23.70m
26ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+2:24.00m
27ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+2:25.10m
28NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:32.50m
29TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:33.50m
30PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:34.90m
31JapanHideaki Nagai+2:35.90m
32FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:56.50m
33DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:20.20m
34DeutschlandDavid Mach+3:25.20m
35ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+3:27.20m
36RusslandErnest Yahin+3:58.70m
37SlowenienRok Jelen+3:59.50m
38ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+4:04.60m
39ÖsterreichMarc Luis Rainer+4:20.40m
40JapanHidefumi Denda+4:25.80m
41ItalienLukas Runggaldier+4:30.40m
42JapanKodai Kimura+4:41.70m
43JapanGo Yamamoto+4:43.10m
44FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+6:09.40m
45ÖsterreichMartin FritzDSQ
45SüdkoreaJe-un ParkDNF
45FinnlandEero HirvonenDNF
45ItalienRaffaele BuzziDNS
45JapanRyota YamamotoDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418