Nordische Kombination: Mattensprunganlage HS98-Schanze - HS 98, 10km
  • HS 98, 10km
    21.12.2019 11:00
  • HS 98, 10km
    22.12.2019 11:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:45.90m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.80s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.10s

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:45.90m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +2.80s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +4.10s
    3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +4.20s
    4
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +9.40s
    5
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +10.10s
    6
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +11.20s
    7
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +13.20s
    8
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +20.40s
    9
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +48.50s
    10
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +48.80s
    11
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +1:04.30m
    12
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +1:05.20m
    13
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:05.50m
    14
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +1:05.90m
    15
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +1:08.60m
    16
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:12.40m
    17
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +1:14.90m
    18
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:17.90m
    19
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +1:25.70m
    20
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +1:27.70m
    21
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +1:34.20m
    22
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:34.70m
    23
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • +1:34.80m
    24
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:35.00m
    25
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +1:39.70m
    26
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +1:42.60m
    27
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:57.20m
    28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +2:03.60m
    29
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • +2:09.20m
    30
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +2:11.10m
    31
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:16.00m
    32
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +2:29.40m
    33
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +2:36.10m
    34
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +2:58.70m
    35
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +3:12.70m
    36
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +3:21.80m
    37
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • +3:23.90m
    38
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +3:24.80m
    39
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +3:24.90m
    40
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • +3:29.00m
    41
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +3:34.90m
    42
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +3:59.30m
    43
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • +4:09.10m
    44
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • +4:16.90m
    45
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • +4:17.20m
    46
    Österreich
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • +5:28.00m
    47
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • DNF
    48
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber23:45.90m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2.80s
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+4.10s
4FinnlandIlkka Herola+4.20s
5ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+9.40s
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+10.10s
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel+11.20s
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt+13.20s
9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+20.40s
10DeutschlandFabian Rießle+48.50s
11ItalienAlessandro Pittin+48.80s
12ItalienSamuel Costa+1:04.30m
13ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:05.20m
14ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:05.50m
15JapanAkito Watabe+1:05.90m
16ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:08.60m
17DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:12.40m
18NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:14.90m
19ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:17.90m
20ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:25.70m
21JapanHideaki Nagai+1:27.70m
22FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:34.20m
23DeutschlandJakob Lange+1:34.70m
24NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:34.80m
25TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:35.00m
26TschechienOndřej Pažout+1:39.70m
27FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:42.60m
28DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:57.20m
29ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+2:03.60m
30NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:09.20m
31PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:11.10m
32ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:16.00m
33DeutschlandJulian Schmid+2:29.40m
34JapanYoshito Watabe+2:36.10m
35FinnlandWille Karhumaa+2:58.70m
36JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:12.70m
37ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+3:21.80m
38PolenAdam Cieślar+3:23.90m
39USATaylor Fletcher+3:24.80m
40JapanHidefumi Denda+3:24.90m
41SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:29.00m
42FinnlandLeevi Mutru+3:34.90m
43RusslandAlexander Pashaev+3:59.30m
44SüdkoreaJe-un Park+4:09.10m
45FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+4:16.90m
46ÖsterreichMarc Luis Rainer+4:17.20m
47JapanKodai Kimura+5:28.00m
48JapanGo YamamotoDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418