Nordische Kombination: Mattensprunganlage HS98-Schanze - HS 98, 10km
  • HS 98, 10km
    18.12.2021 09:30
  • HS 98, 10km
    19.12.2021 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:02.00m
  • 2
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +28.00s
  • 3
    Ilkka Herola
    Ilkka Herola
    Herola
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +31.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 24:02.00m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +28.00s
    2
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +31.90s
    3
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +32.00s
    4
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +34.40s
    5
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +37.50s
    6
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +39.50s
    7
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +43.90s
    8
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +52.30s
    9
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • +53.20s
    10
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +54.00s
    11
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +54.40s
    12
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +54.90s
    13
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:01.10m
    14
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • +1:08.60m
    15
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:13.50m
    16
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:22.80m
    17
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +1:22.90m
    18
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:28.60m
    19
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:31.00m
    20
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +1:37.50m
    21
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:38.90m
    22
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +1:48.70m
    23
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +1:59.90m
    24
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +2:00.30m
    25
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +2:02.60m
    26
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +2:09.50m
    27
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +2:15.20m
    28
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • +2:15.20m
    29
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +2:27.00m
    30
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • +2:45.10m
    31
    Österreich
    Fabio Obermeyr
  • +2:46.60m
    32
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +2:54.60m
    33
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • +2:55.70m
    34
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • +3:00.90m
    35
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +3:07.50m
    36
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +3:41.40m
    37
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • +3:44.00m
    38
    Österreich
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • +3:45.00m
    39
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • +3:53.40m
    40
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • +4:01.90m
    41
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • DNS
    42
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • DNS
    42
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • DNF
    42
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber24:02.00m
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+28.00s
3FinnlandIlkka Herola+31.90s
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+32.00s
5DeutschlandTerence Weber+34.40s
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+37.50s
7JapanAkito Watabe+39.50s
8DeutschlandJulian Schmid+43.90s
9ÖsterreichMario Seidl+52.30s
10NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+53.20s
11NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+54.00s
12NorwegenEspen Andersen+54.40s
13JapanYoshito Watabe+54.90s
14NorwegenSimen Tiller+1:01.10m
15EstlandKristian Ilves+1:08.60m
16DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:13.50m
17FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:22.80m
18ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:22.90m
19FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:28.60m
20TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:31.00m
21ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:37.50m
22USATaylor Fletcher+1:38.90m
23NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+1:48.70m
24ItalienSamuel Costa+1:59.90m
25DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:00.30m
26FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+2:02.60m
27ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:09.50m
28FrankreichGael Blondeau+2:15.20m
29USABen Loomis+2:15.20m
30TschechienJan Vytrval+2:27.00m
31ÖsterreichFabio Obermeyr+2:45.10m
32FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:46.60m
33TschechienLukáš Daněk+2:54.60m
34FrankreichMatteo Baud+2:55.70m
35JapanHideaki Nagai+3:00.90m
36PolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:07.50m
37SlowenienGasper Brecl+3:41.40m
38ÖsterreichMarc Luis Rainer+3:44.00m
39JapanSora Yachi+3:45.00m
40FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+3:53.40m
41FrankreichEdgar Vallet+4:01.90m
42DeutschlandFabian RießleDNS
42SlowenienVid VrhovnikDNS
42JapanRyota YamamotoDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter800
2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber700
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger586
4DeutschlandEric Frenzel425
5DeutschlandTerence Weber411
6EstlandKristian Ilves410
7JapanAkito Watabe350
8DeutschlandJulian Schmid341
9NorwegenJørgen Gråbak333
10JapanRyota Yamamoto324