Nordische Kombination: Lago di Tesero - Cross Country Centre - HS 104, 10km
  • HS 104, 10km
    10.01.2020 10:00
  • HS 104, 10km
    11.01.2020 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:10.90m
  • 2
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +26.60s
  • 3
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +27.70s

Weitere Plätze

  • 26:10.90m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +26.60s
    2
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +27.70s
    3
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +29.30s
    4
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +29.80s
    5
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +31.80s
    6
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +32.70s
    7
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +32.90s
    8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +33.00s
    9
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +33.30s
    10
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +33.30s
    10
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +33.90s
    12
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +37.60s
    13
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +41.60s
    14
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +44.30s
    15
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:02.70m
    16
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +1:15.80m
    17
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +1:25.80m
    18
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +1:30.90m
    19
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +1:31.60m
    20
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +1:37.90m
    21
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:55.90m
    22
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +2:05.30m
    23
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:17.60m
    24
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:18.10m
    25
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +2:18.70m
    26
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:19.10m
    27
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +2:19.40m
    28
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +2:19.60m
    29
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • +2:19.70m
    30
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • +2:20.40m
    31
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:40.30m
    32
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:44.20m
    33
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +2:45.10m
    34
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +3:00.30m
    35
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +3:05.80m
    36
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +3:09.40m
    37
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +3:12.40m
    38
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +3:28.30m
    39
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +4:23.30m
    40
    Italien
    Manuel Maierhofer
  • +4:37.90m
    41
    Slowenien
    Ožbej Jelen
  • +4:43.70m
    42
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
  • +4:59.80m
    43
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +5:19.20m
    44
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • +5:41.90m
    45
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • +6:10.60m
    46
    Italien
    Giulio Bezzi
  • DSQ
    47
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • DNS
    47
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • DSQ
    47
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • DSQ
    47
    Slowenien
    Rok Jelen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber26:10.90m
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+26.60s
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+27.70s
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle+29.30s
5DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+29.80s
6ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+31.80s
7ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+32.70s
8FinnlandIlkka Herola+32.90s
9DeutschlandEric Frenzel+33.00s
10ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+33.30s
10NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+33.30s
12ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+33.90s
13NorwegenEspen Andersen+37.60s
14JapanAkito Watabe+41.60s
15NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+44.30s
16ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:02.70m
17TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:15.80m
18DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:25.80m
19ItalienSamuel Costa+1:30.90m
20FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:31.60m
21FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:37.90m
22NorwegenMagnus Krog+1:55.90m
23ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:05.30m
24JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:17.60m
25ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:18.10m
26NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:18.70m
27TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:19.10m
28JapanHideaki Nagai+2:19.40m
29ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+2:19.60m
30TschechienJan Vytrval+2:19.70m
31PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:20.40m
32EstlandKristian Ilves+2:40.30m
33FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:44.20m
34ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:45.10m
35USATaylor Fletcher+3:00.30m
36JapanYoshito Watabe+3:05.80m
37FinnlandWille Karhumaa+3:09.40m
38ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+3:12.40m
39USABen Loomis+3:28.30m
40ItalienManuel Maierhofer+4:23.30m
41SlowenienOžbej Jelen+4:37.90m
42PolenWojciech Marusarz+4:43.70m
43RusslandViacheslav Barkov+4:59.80m
44TschechienLukáš Daněk+5:19.20m
45RusslandAlexander Pashaev+5:41.90m
46ItalienGiulio Bezzi+6:10.60m
47DeutschlandManuel FaißtDSQ
47DeutschlandJulian SchmidDNS
47NorwegenKasper Moen FlatlaDSQ
47SlowenienRok JelenDSQ

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418